ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
League One
Super League | League One | latest | squads

ROUND12345678
12345678
12345678
12345678910

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
2165492.549845.37%4822.22%7032.41%

League table
OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
++1=Kunshan2419505816+4262WWWW129302661210203210
++2=Nantong Zhiyun2418604910+3960WXWW1293021412930286
++3=Qingdao Hainiu2415544518+2750WXWL12633231212921226
4=Shijiazhuang Gongfu2415453518+1749WWWW12822176127231812
5=Shaanxi Changan2413833916+2347WWWL12462151012921246
6=Sichuan Jiuniu2413292822+641LLLW127051512126241310
7=Suzhou Dongwu2410592625+135LLWW12813181212246813
8=Zibo Cuju249692934-533LWOW125521613124171321
9+1Nanjing City249692928+133WLLX125251614124441314
10-1Qingdao Youth Island249693028+233LXOL127231711122461317
11=Heilongjiang Bingcheng2476113538-327LLOX125432114122281424
12+1Jiangxi Beidamen2468103137-626WXLX123361521123541616
13+1Shanghai Jiading Huilong2474132641-1525WLWL127231916120210725
14-2Guangxi Pingguo Haliao2441192026-623LWLW12444141012075616
15+1Liaoning Shenyang Urban2455142040-2020WLOX12327132012237720
--16-1BSU2454152040-2019LXLL12426151812129522
--17=Xinjiang Tianshan2442181952-3314LWLL124171424120111528
--18=Beijing Technology2403211060-503LXLL12039328120012732

Top Scorers
19+2Kingsley ONUEGBU (Qingdao Hainiu, 3p)
16
ZÉ TURBO (Nantong Zhiyun)
13+1Raphaël MESSI BOULI (Nanjing City, 2p)
10+1Nemanja ČOVIĆ (Kunshan, 2p)
+1MAGNO Damasceno (Jiangxi Beidamen, 1p)
+1FENG Boyuan (Kunshan)
9
MA Xiaolei (Sichuan Jiuniu, 1p)
+2VALDU TÉ (Qingdao Youth Island, 1p)
8
Abdoul TRAORÉ (Nantong Zhiyun, 1p)

Mladen KOVAČEVIĆ (Guangxi Pingguo Haliao, 1p)
+1JI Shengpan (Zibo Cuju)

MEN Yang (Suzhou Dongwu, 3p)
7
TANG Chuang (Suzhou Dongwu, 1p)

PANG Zhiquan (Shaanxi Changan)
+1HILDEBERTO José PEREIRA (Kunshan, 2p)
+1SUN Yue (Shanghai Jiading Huilong)
6
LIN Zefeng (Jiangxi Beidamen, 1p)

LIU Chaoyang (Shaanxi Changan)

JAILTON Lourenco PARAIBA (Qingdao Youth Island)
+1ZHANG Chenliang (Shijiazhuang Gongfu)

Evans ETTI (Heilongjiang Bingcheng, 1p)

DOMINIC Vinicius (Heilongjiang Bingcheng, 4p)
Results
Tuesday, 27 September 2022
24Guangxi Pingguo Haliao0-1Jiangxi Beidamen


57Magno
24Shanghai Jiading Huilong3-2Qingdao Youth Island

31Liu
39Valdu Té
63Sun
68Valdu Té
88Paulão
Wednesday, 28 September 2022
24Qingdao Hainiu3-0BSU

49Onuegbu
56Onuegbu
63Xu
24Kunshan4-1Heilongjiang Bingcheng

26Zhao
12Zhu
33(p)Čović
86Feng
90Hildeberto Pereira
24Zibo Cuju1-3Shaanxi Changan

38Ji
41Yang

45Ogbu

52Ogbu
Thursday, 29 September 2022
24Liaoning Shenyang Urban3-1Suzhou Dongwu

1Liu
10Shi
5Liu
77Sun
24Sichuan Jiuniu0-1Nantong Zhiyun


65Liu
24Nanjing City2-1Xinjiang Tianshan

64Huang
46Abdureshit
90Messi Bouli
24Shijiazhuang Gongfu4-1Beijing Technology

4João Leonardo
68Wang
10Wang
14João Leonardo
19Zhang