ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
League One
Super League | League One | latest | squads

ROUND12345678
12345678
12345678
12345678910

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
992582.604545.45%2424.24%3030.30%

League table
OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
++1+1Nantong Zhiyun11920267+1929WWWW65101135410154
++2-1Kunshan11920256+1929WWWW65101335410123
++3=Qingdao Hainiu117222211+1123WWWL5221966501135
4=Sichuan Jiuniu11722179+823WWLL6402106532073
5=Shijiazhuang Gongfu11542129+319LWOW532061622268
6+1Shaanxi Changan114611710+718XWXW6141775320103
7-1Heilongjiang Bingcheng115241915+417LXOW6312118521287
8+2Suzhou Dongwu114251112-114WWOO6402107502315
9-1Nanjing City114251315-214LWOW512256630389
10+4Zibo Cuju113351318-512WLWL6321975014411
11=Qingdao Youth Island113351415-112XLWL5212646123811
12=BSU113351218-612XLXW62221010511328
13+2Jiangxi Beidamen113351415-112WLLL6204710513175
14-5Xinjiang Tianshan113261018-811LLLL5311776015311
15-2Guangxi Pingguo Haliao11173810-210XLOO513164604226
--16=Shanghai Jiading Huilong113081120-99LLLW5302666006514
--17=Liaoning Shenyang Urban11227821-138LLOL5113596114312
--18=Beijing Technology110110629-231LXLL50142146006415

Top Scorers
10+2Kingsley ONUEGBU (Qingdao Hainiu, 1p)
7+1ZÉ TURBO (Nantong Zhiyun)
6+1MA Xiaolei (Sichuan Jiuniu, 1p)
+1Abdoul TRAORÉ (Nantong Zhiyun)

Evans ETTI (Heilongjiang Bingcheng, 1p)

Raphaël MESSI BOULI (Nanjing City, 1p)
5
Nemanja ČOVIĆ (Kunshan, 1p)
4+1LIN Zefeng (Jiangxi Beidamen, 1p)

Ular MUHTAR (Shanghai Jiading Huilong)

WEI Chaolun (BSU)

MAGNO Damasceno (Jiangxi Beidamen, 1p)

PANG Zhiquan (Shaanxi Changan)
+1LIU Chaoyang (Shaanxi Changan)
+1Mladen KOVAČEVIĆ (Guangxi Pingguo Haliao)

JI Shengpan (Zibo Cuju)

MEN Yang (Suzhou Dongwu, 3p)

ZHANG Hao (Shijiazhuang Gongfu)
Results
Tuesday, 26 July 2022
11Nantong Zhiyun4-0Liaoning Shenyang Urban

40Li
45Traoré
51Zé Turbo
82Zheng
11Kunshan2-0Shijiazhuang Gongfu

38Hildeberto Pereira
87(og)Wang
Wednesday, 27 July 2022
11BSU2-2Qingdao Youth Island

77Liu
23Li
90Huang
81Moukam
11Jiangxi Beidamen1-0Xinjiang Tianshan

15Lin
11Suzhou Dongwu1-0Beijing Technology

41Tang
Thursday, 28 July 2022
11Heilongjiang Bingcheng1-4Qingdao Hainiu

67Lei
10Onuegbu

43Xie

78Onuegbu

83Zhang
11Shaanxi Changan1-1Guangxi Pingguo Haliao

90Liu
69Kovačević
11Sichuan Jiuniu2-0Nanjing City

4(p)Ma
53Muhta
11Zibo Cuju2-0Shanghai Jiading Huilong

44Li
68(og)Wang