ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
League One
Super League | League One | latest | squads

ROUND12345678
12345678
12345678
12345678910

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
1353502.596145.19%3122.96%4331.85%

League table
OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
++1=Nantong Zhiyun151230379+2839WWWX86201547610225
++2=Kunshan1511403410+2437WXWX75201448620206
++3=Qingdao Hainiu1510323313+2033WXWW74211678611176
4+1Sichuan Jiuniu159242012+829WWLL7502116842296
5+1Shaanxi Changan157712311+1228WXWW8251987520143
6-2Shijiazhuang Gongfu158431914+528LWWW74219484221010
7=Heilongjiang Bingcheng157262723+423LWLW851217972141014
8=Qingdao Youth Island156452018+222WXWW85121167133912
9+1Suzhou Dongwu156361516-121WOWL85031211713335
10-1Nanjing City155371719-218LWOL7223888314911
11+1Jiangxi Beidamen155372223-118WLLW830511157232118
12-1Zibo Cuju154471625-916LXWL73311088116617
13=BSU154381425-1115LLLW832311137115312
14=Shanghai Jiading Huilong154291423-914WOLO7412978017516
15+1Guangxi Pingguo Haliao15186813-511LLOL714265804428
--16-1Xinjiang Tianshan1532101331-1811LLLL831410177016314
--17=Liaoning Shenyang Urban1523101130-199LXLL71156148125516
--18=Beijing Technology150213735-282LLLO80262177007518

Top Scorers
13+2ZÉ TURBO (Nantong Zhiyun)
12+2Kingsley ONUEGBU (Qingdao Hainiu, 2p)
9+1Raphaël MESSI BOULI (Nanjing City, 1p)
7
MA Xiaolei (Sichuan Jiuniu, 1p)

Abdoul TRAORÉ (Nantong Zhiyun)
6+1LIN Zefeng (Jiangxi Beidamen, 1p)

Nemanja ČOVIĆ (Kunshan, 1p)
+2TANG Chuang (Suzhou Dongwu, 1p)
+1MAGNO Damasceno (Jiangxi Beidamen, 1p)
+1JI Shengpan (Zibo Cuju)

Evans ETTI (Heilongjiang Bingcheng, 1p)
5+1Ular MUHTAR (Shanghai Jiading Huilong)

PANG Zhiquan (Shaanxi Changan)

LIU Chaoyang (Shaanxi Changan)

MEN Yang (Suzhou Dongwu, 3p)
4+1JAILTON Lourenco PARAIBA (Qingdao Youth Island)
+1SUN Yue (Shanghai Jiading Huilong)
+1XU Jiajun (Qingdao Hainiu)

WEI Chaolun (BSU)
+1ZHU Haiwei (Shijiazhuang Gongfu)

XIE Wenneng (Qingdao Hainiu)

Mladen KOVAČEVIĆ (Guangxi Pingguo Haliao)

ZHANG Hao (Shijiazhuang Gongfu)
+1DOMINIC Vinicius (Heilongjiang Bingcheng, 2p)
+1FENG Boyuan (Kunshan)

FAN Bojian (Heilongjiang Bingcheng)
+1LIU Junshuai (Qingdao Hainiu)
Results
Friday, 12 August 2022
15Qingdao Hainiu5-1Heilongjiang Bingcheng

24Liu
52(p)Dominic
40(p)Onuegbu
56Onuegbu
66Zhu
83Xu
15Shanghai Jiading Huilong3-1Zibo Cuju

32Alex
51Ji
47Sun
65Muhtar
Saturday, 13 August 2022
15Beijing Technology0-2Suzhou Dongwu


9(p)Tang

51Tang
15Xinjiang Tianshan1-3Jiangxi Beidamen

10Shi
29Lin

54Yang

66Magno
15Nanjing City1-2Sichuan Jiuniu

64Messi Bouli
45Wang

88Wang
15Guangxi Pingguo Haliao0-1Shaanxi Changan


77Ndip Tambe
Sunday, 14 August 2022
15Liaoning Shenyang Urban0-3Nantong Zhiyun


21Zé Turbo

47Zé Turbo

76Lei
15Qingdao Youth Island2-1BSU

16Jailton Paraiba
78Tong
33Wang
15Shijiazhuang Gongfu1-2Kunshan

4Zhu
14Feng

54Li