ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
League One
Super League | League One | latest | squads

ROUND12345678
12345678
12345678
12345678910

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
701752.503347.14%1724.29%2028.57%

League table
OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
++1+1Nantong Zhiyun8620165+1120WXOW4310524310113
++2+1Kunshan7520134+917WXWW321052431082
++3-2Sichuan Jiuniu8521135+817LWWX430172422063
4+1Heilongjiang Bingcheng8503169+715WWWL4301104420265
5+1Shijiazhuang Gongfu8431107+315WWWO431061412146
6-2Qingdao Hainiu8422107+314LXWW412154430153
7+1Shaanxi Changan8341148+613WXLX412155422093
8-1Xinjiang Tianshan8323810-211LWLX431063401327
9+3Nanjing City83141012-210WWLL411256420256
10+3BSU8314812-410WLLW421175410317
11+6Shanghai Jiading Huilong8305811-39WLWL430152400439
12-1Guangxi Pingguo Haliao815278-18OXOO413063402215
13-4Qingdao Youth Island8224811-38LWOO421163401328
14+2Suzhou Dongwu8215710-37OLLL420265401315
15-5Liaoning Shenyang Urban8215713-67LLLW411245410338
--16-2Jiangxi Beidamen7133911-26LXWX410368303033
--17-2Zibo Cuju8134714-76LLOO412157401327
--18=Beijing Technology6006418-140LLLL300309300349

Top Scorers
5+2ZÉ TURBO (Nantong Zhiyun)
+1Evans ETTI (Heilongjiang Bingcheng, 1p)
4
MA Xiaolei (Sichuan Jiuniu)
+1PANG Zhiquan (Shaanxi Changan)
+1Raphaël MESSI BOULI (Nanjing City)
3+1LIN Zefeng (Jiangxi Beidamen, 1p)

Nemanja ČOVIĆ (Kunshan, 1p)
+1SUN Yue (Shanghai Jiading Huilong)

Ronaldo DEACONU (Shaanxi Changan)
+1Kingsley ONUEGBU (Qingdao Hainiu)

WANG Chu (Sichuan Jiuniu)

MAGNO Damasceno (Jiangxi Beidamen, 1p)

Mladen KOVAČEVIĆ (Guangxi Pingguo Haliao)

JI Shengpan (Zibo Cuju)

MEN Yang (Suzhou Dongwu, 2p)

TU Dongxu (Heilongjiang Bingcheng)
+2ZHANG Hao (Shijiazhuang Gongfu)

Kamiran HALIMURAT (Xinjiang Tianshan, 1p)
+1FAN Bojian (Heilongjiang Bingcheng)
Results
Thursday, 7 July 2022
8Guangxi Pingguo Haliao0-0Suzhou Dongwu
8Shijiazhuang Gongfu3-1Qingdao Youth Island

52Zhang
82Xue
60Zhang
86Wang
Friday, 8 July 2022
8Jiangxi Beidamen1-2Nanjing City

88Lin
50Messi Bouli

61Deng
8Sichuan Jiuniu0-2Heilongjiang Bingcheng


8Fan

54Etti
8Zibo Cuju0-4Nantong Zhiyun


40Zé Turbo

47Traoré

62Zé Turbo

66Wei
Saturday, 9 July 2022
8Qingdao Hainiu1-2Kunshan

85Onuegbu
33Sun

52Li
8Beijing Technology0-4Shaanxi Changan


11Liu

14Wang

22Pang

83Xu
8Liaoning Shenyang Urban0-1BSU


52Huang
8Shanghai Jiading Huilong1-0Xinjiang Tianshan

40Sun