ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
League One
Super League | League One | latest | squads

ROUND12345678
12345678
12345678
12345678910

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
1804532.518245.56%4122.78%5731.67%

League table
OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
++1=Kunshan2015504112+2950WWWW1073017410820248
++2=Nantong Zhiyun201550459+3650WOWW118302049720255
++3=Qingdao Hainiu2013433916+2343WOLW9522191011821206
4+1Shaanxi Changan2010823013+1738WLWX1136211109720193
5-1Sichuan Jiuniu2012262618+838LWWW1070315910523119
6=Shijiazhuang Gongfu2011452817+1137WLWL9522115116231712
7=Qingdao Youth Island209472621+531WWWL10712157102351114
8=Nanjing City208572321+229WOOW9423118114341213
9=Suzhou Dongwu208572220+229WWOX117131712914458
10=Zibo Cuju207582328-526LOWW10541151010217818
11=Heilongjiang Bingcheng207493231+125LXLX11533211492161117
12=Jiangxi Beidamen205692732-521XLXX11326142092431312
13=Shanghai Jiading Huilong2054111930-1119LLXO952212811029722
14=BSU2053121934-1518LWLL1142515179117417
15=Guangxi Pingguo Haliao2021171419-517XXLO92439811074511
--16=Liaoning Shenyang Urban2043131536-2115LWLL921681611227720
--17=Xinjiang Tianshan2032151644-2811LLLL10316122210019422
--18=Beijing Technology200218852-442LLLL10028225100010627

Top Scorers
16
ZÉ TURBO (Nantong Zhiyun)
15+1Kingsley ONUEGBU (Qingdao Hainiu, 3p)
10
Raphaël MESSI BOULI (Nanjing City, 1p)
9+1Nemanja ČOVIĆ (Kunshan, 1p)

MAGNO Damasceno (Jiangxi Beidamen, 1p)

MA Xiaolei (Sichuan Jiuniu, 1p)
8
Abdoul TRAORÉ (Nantong Zhiyun, 1p)
7
TANG Chuang (Suzhou Dongwu, 1p)
+3VALDU TÉ (Qingdao Youth Island, 1p)
+2Mladen KOVAČEVIĆ (Guangxi Pingguo Haliao, 1p)

JI Shengpan (Zibo Cuju)
+1MEN Yang (Suzhou Dongwu, 3p)
6
LIN Zefeng (Jiangxi Beidamen, 1p)

PANG Zhiquan (Shaanxi Changan)

LIU Chaoyang (Shaanxi Changan)

Evans ETTI (Heilongjiang Bingcheng, 1p)

DOMINIC Vinicius (Heilongjiang Bingcheng, 4p)
5+1ZHU Haiwei (Shijiazhuang Gongfu)

JAILTON Lourenco PARAIBA (Qingdao Youth Island)
+1XIE Wenneng (Qingdao Hainiu)

HILDEBERTO José PEREIRA (Kunshan, 2p)

SUN Yue (Shanghai Jiading Huilong)
+2ZHANG Chenliang (Shijiazhuang Gongfu)
+1JIANG Zilei (Nantong Zhiyun)

Ular MUHTAR (Shanghai Jiading Huilong)

FENG Boyuan (Kunshan)

WEI Chaolun (BSU, 1p)
Results
Saturday, 10 September 2022
20Suzhou Dongwu2-1Liaoning Shenyang Urban

12Men
71Pezila
19Li
20Shaanxi Changan1-0Zibo Cuju

15Wen
Sunday, 11 September 2022
20Beijing Technology0-5Shijiazhuang Gongfu


62Zhang

69Zhang

73Venício

80Alexsandro

82Zhu
20Xinjiang Tianshan2-3Nanjing City

86Tursunjan
35Xie
90Kouamejo
38Zhang

74Deng
20Jiangxi Beidamen2-2Guangxi Pingguo Haliao

45Sun
59(p)Kovačević
90Gileard
63Kovačević
20Nantong Zhiyun2-0Sichuan Jiuniu

25Jiang
85Camara
Monday, 12 September 2022
20BSU0-2Qingdao Hainiu


25Xie

38(p)Onuegbu
20Heilongjiang Bingcheng1-2Kunshan

41Lei
15Čović

69Li
20Qingdao Youth Island3-1Shanghai Jiading Huilong

61Valdu Té
38Qi
67Valdu Té
90Valdu Té