ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
League One
Super League | latest | squads

ROUND12345678
12345678
12345678
12345678910

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
2887542.6112543.40%5920.49%10436.11%

League table
OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
++1=Kunshan3226517719+5883WLWW1612313791614204010
++2+1Qingdao Hainiu3222647322+5172WXWW169433414161321398
++3-1Nantong Zhiyun3221746118+4370LLLW1610422671611323511
4=Shijiazhuang Gongfu3219674525+2063LWWO151023207179442518
5=Shaanxi Changan3218865126+2562WWLL176652017151221319
6=Sichuan Jiuniu32183114027+1357WXWW169162215169251812
7=Suzhou Dongwu32156114133+851WWWL1610152316165561817
8=Nanjing City32138114134+747WWWO166372120167542014
9+2Qingdao Youth Island32119124342+142WXXL168352420163671922
10-1Heilongjiang Bingcheng32117144447-340LLWW166552319165292128
11-1Zibo Cuju32116153650-1439LWLL1565420191751111631
12=Liaoning Shenyang Urban3298153349-1635XWWW164481726165471623
13=Jiangxi Beidamen3289153750-1333LXLL175391928153661822
14=Guangxi Pingguo Haliao32615113036-633XWXL15564211417197922
15=Shanghai Jiading Huilong3284203363-3028WLLL168262629160214734
--16=BSU3265212458-3423LLLW164391725162212733
--17=Xinjiang Tianshan3263233078-4821LLLL1661919361602141142
--18=Beijing Technology3213281577-626LLLW171313737150015840

Results
Monday, 28 November 2022
32Xinjiang Tianshan1-7Qingdao Hainiu
32Shaanxi Changan3-2Nantong Zhiyun
32Shanghai Jiading Huilong4-2Shijiazhuang Gongfu
Tuesday, 29 November 2022
32Beijing Technology1-3Qingdao Youth Island
32Heilongjiang Bingcheng0-1Nanjing City
32Liaoning Shenyang Urban1-1Guangxi Pingguo Haliao
32Sichuan Jiuniu1-0Zibo Cuju
Wednesday, 30 November 2022
32BSU0-2Kunshan
32Jiangxi Beidamen1-3Suzhou Dongwu
Fixtures
Friday, 2 December 2022
33Qingdao Hainiu-Liaoning Shenyang Urban
33Nantong Zhiyun-Heilongjiang Bingcheng
33Suzhou Dongwu-BSU
33Kunshan-Sichuan Jiuniu
33Zibo Cuju-Jiangxi Beidamen
33Nanjing City-Shanghai Jiading Huilong
33Qingdao Youth Island-Xinjiang Tianshan
33Guangxi Pingguo Haliao-Beijing Technology
33Shijiazhuang Gongfu-Shaanxi Changan

Top Scorers
27Kingsley ONUEGBU (Qingdao Hainiu, 4p)
20ZÉ TURBO (Nantong Zhiyun)
16Raphaël MESSI BOULI (Nanjing City, 3p)
15Nemanja ČOVIĆ (Kunshan, 2p)
FENG Boyuan (Kunshan)
12JI Shengpan (Zibo Cuju, 2p)
11MEN Yang (Suzhou Dongwu, 4p)
10TANG Chuang (Suzhou Dongwu, 1p)
MAGNO Damasceno (Jiangxi Beidamen, 1p)
XIE Wenneng (Qingdao Hainiu)
MA Xiaolei (Sichuan Jiuniu, 1p)
VALDU TÉ (Qingdao Youth Island, 1p)
9Abdoul TRAORÉ (Nantong Zhiyun, 1p)
SUN Yue (Shanghai Jiading Huilong)
Mladen KOVAČEVIĆ (Guangxi Pingguo Haliao, 2p)
8PANG Zhiquan (Shaanxi Changan)
Evans ETTI (Heilongjiang Bingcheng, 1p)
DOMINIC Vinicius (Heilongjiang Bingcheng, 4p)
7JIANG Shichao (Nanjing City)
LIU Chaoyang (Shaanxi Changan)
JAILTON Lourenco PARAIBA (Qingdao Youth Island)
HILDEBERTO José PEREIRA (Kunshan, 2p)
ZHANG Chenliang (Shijiazhuang Gongfu)
JOÃO LEONARDO Risuenho (Shijiazhuang Gongfu)
JIANG Zilei (Nantong Zhiyun)
Ular MUHTAR (Shanghai Jiading Huilong)
ZHANG Hao (Shijiazhuang Gongfu)