ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Nacional B Zona A
Primera A | Nacional B | Primera B | Federal A | latest | squads | cups

Nacional BZona AZona B

ROUND123456789101112131415
161718192021222324252627282930

Season archive

League table
2019/20OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1+2Platense220051+46WW--110031110020
2-1Atlanta220051+46WW--220051000000
3+2Agropecuario220031+26WW--110010110021
4+2Estudiantes (BA)220020+26WW--000000220020
5-1Barracas Central211042+24XW--101022110020
6+3Deportivo Morón211010+14WO--110010101000
7-5Estudiantes (RC)210143+13LW--110030100113
8+7Independiente Rivadavia210146-23WL--110032100114
9+1Nueva Chicago202011+02XO--101000101011
10+1Alvarado201134-11XL--100112101022
11-4San Martín (SJ)201112-11LX--100101101011
12-4Belgrano201112-11LX--101011100101
13+3Temperley201114-31XL--101011100103
14-2Atlético Mitre200202-20LL--100101100101
15-1Ferro200225-30LL--100102100123
16-3Guillermo Brown200203-30LL--100102100101

Top Scorers
3+1Luis LÓPEZ (Atlanta)
2+1Gonzalo KLUSENER (Independiente Rivadavia)
+1Alan MIÑO (Agropecuario)
+2Alfredo RAMÍREZ (Platense)

Bruno SEPULVEDA (Estudiantes (RC))
+1Carlos VALENZUELA (Barracas Central, 1p)
+1Jorge ZULES (Alvarado)
1
Mauro MATÓS (Barracas Central)
+1Joaquín SUSVIELLES (Platense)

Joaquín GIMÉNEZ (Atlanta)

Nicolas FOGLIA (Estudiantes (RC), 1p)
+1Ariel RIVERO (Alvarado)
+1Javier FERREIRA (Estudiantes (RC))
+1Julian NAVAS (Independiente Rivadavia)
+1Renzo TESURI (Ferro)

Pablo VEGETTI (Belgrano)
+1Leonardo BAIMA (Nueva Chicago)

Facundo MONTESEIRIN (San Martín (SJ))

Fabricio PEDROZO (Atlanta)
+1Carlos ARCE (Barracas Central)

Francisco GONZÁLEZ METILLI (Estudiantes (BA))
+1Matías VIGUET (Independiente Rivadavia)
+1Lautaro RINALDI (Temperley)
+1Franco PULICASTRO (Ferro)
+1Rodrigo MELO (Estudiantes (BA))

Ezequiel NARESE (Agropecuario)
+1Esteban CIACCHERI (Deportivo Morón)

Facundo CURUCHET (Platense)
Results
Saturday, 24 August 2019
2San Martín (SJ)0-1Estudiantes (BA)


90Melo
2Atlanta1-0Atlético Mitre

23López
2Temperley1-1Nueva Chicago

75Rinaldi
86Baima
2Deportivo Morón1-0Guillermo Brown

81Ciaccheri
2Independiente Rivadavia3-2Ferro

8Viguet
23Tesuri
50Navas
76Pulicastro
71Klusener
2Barracas Central2-2Alvarado

45(p)Valenzuela
14Zules
88Arce
42Rivero
Sunday, 25 August 2019
2Platense3-1Estudiantes (RC)

20Ramírez
33Ferreira
51Ramírez
55Susvielles
2Agropecuario1-0Belgrano

50Miño