ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Nacional B Zona A
Primera A | Nacional B | Primera B | Federal A | latest | squads | cups

Nacional BZona AZona B

ROUND123456789101112131415
161718192021222324252627282930

Season archive

League table
2019/20OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1=Estudiantes (RC)179532717+1032WOWO953115784221210
2=Atlanta169432918+1131WLXL85211798422129
3+2Estudiantes (BA)179262622+429WWXO9423131185031311
4-1Platense179172020+028LLWL84048995131211
5-1Temperley177641613+327XOLX824274952299
6=San Martín (SJ)176651616+024LLXO8323769342910
7+1Ferro177371516-124WWWW9513668224910
8+1Alvarado176562522+323WLXW951317128143810
9-2Agropecuario176561715+223XWWW832387933398
10=Deportivo Morón176561517-223WOLL8332669324911
11+1Belgrano1731042021-119XWOX927014118134610
12-1Guillermo Brown175481419-519LXXL9414878134612
13=Barracas Central174671519-418LXWO83321099135510
14=Independiente Rivadavia165382227-518LOWL751117109027517
15=Atlético Mitre173681116-515LLOX922579814347
16=Nueva Chicago171971323-1012XOLL91628108035513

Top Scorers
11+1Ariel RIVERO (Alvarado, 1p)
9
Pablo VEGETTI (Belgrano, 1p)
8
Luis LÓPEZ (Atlanta, 2p)
7
Bruno SEPULVEDA (Estudiantes (RC), 1p)
6+1Francisco GONZÁLEZ METILLI (Estudiantes (BA))
+1Martín COMACHI (Agropecuario, 1p)
+1Joaquín SUSVIELLES (Platense, 1p)
5+2Lucas CAMPANA (San Martín (SJ))

Gonzalo KLUSENER (Independiente Rivadavia)
4
Mauricio ASENJO (Nueva Chicago, 1p)
+2Javier FERREIRA (Estudiantes (RC), 1p)

Emanuel MORENO (Guillermo Brown)
+1Fabricio PEDROZO (Atlanta)
+1Kevin GISSI (Deportivo Morón)

Nicolás MESSINITI (Temperley)
Results
Saturday, 15 February 2020
17Ferro1-0Independiente Rivadavia

32Bordacahar
17Estudiantes (BA)5-3San Martín (SJ)

31Gallegos
50Paz
44Ruíz Gómez
57Campana
52Bandiera
77Campana
54González Metilli
84Montoya
17Alvarado2-0Barracas Central

55Rivero
87Lucero
17Atlético Mitre0-1Atlanta


47Pedrozo
Sunday, 16 February 2020
17Belgrano1-1Agropecuario

90Techera
12Comachi
17Nueva Chicago1-1Temperley

79Araújo
14González
17Guillermo Brown1-2Deportivo Morón

52Urquijo
22Gissi

41Lillo
Monday, 17 February 2020
17Estudiantes (RC)3-2Platense

1Arismendi
50Rossi
24Ferreira
64(p)Susvielles
45Ferreira