ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Nacional B Zona A
Primera A | Nacional B | Primera B | Federal A | latest | squads | cups

Nacional BZona AZona B

ROUND123456789101112131415
161718192021222324252627282930

Season archive

League table
2019/20OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1=Estudiantes (BA)7601116+518LWWW320132440084
2=Atlanta7511147+716WWXL430184321063
3=Estudiantes (RC)7421127+514XOWW431082311145
4=Platense7412107+313WWLL320153421154
5=Deportivo Morón733185+312WXLX312032421153
6=Independiente Rivadavia73131415-110XWLW33001054013410
7+1Belgrano723287+19XLWX422074301213
8+3Guillermo Brown730467-19WLWW420233310234
9+4Atlético Mitre722366+08WOWO420265302101
10-3Barracas Central72231011-18LWOL311166411245
11+3Temperley7223610-48WLLO302123420247
12-3San Martín (SJ)714245-17LXOO301213413032
13-3Agropecuario721446-27LLLO311111410335
14-2Alvarado71241013-35LLWO410368302145
15=Nueva Chicago7052711-45XLXL404044301237
16=Ferro7115512-74LWLO411225300337

Top Scorers
6
Luis LÓPEZ (Atlanta, 1p)
5+1Ariel RIVERO (Alvarado, 1p)
+2Pablo VEGETTI (Belgrano, 1p)
4+1Gonzalo KLUSENER (Independiente Rivadavia)
+1Francisco GONZÁLEZ METILLI (Estudiantes (BA))
3+1Mauricio ASENJO (Nueva Chicago, 1p)

Lucas CAMPANA (Estudiantes (BA))
+1Fabricio PEDROZO (Atlanta)

Carlos VALENZUELA (Barracas Central, 2p)
+1Emanuel MORENO (Guillermo Brown)
2
Mauro MATÓS (Barracas Central)
+1Humberto OSORIO (San Martín (SJ))

Julian NAVAS (Independiente Rivadavia)

Héctor GARAY (Estudiantes (BA))

Alan MIÑO (Agropecuario)
+1Sergio GONZÁLEZ (Independiente Rivadavia)

Mauricio ALONSO (Deportivo Morón)

Alejandro CABRERA (Estudiantes (RC))

Alfredo RAMÍREZ (Platense)

Ismael BLANCO (Atlético Mitre, 1p)
+1Walter MAZZANTTI (Atlanta)

Bruno SEPULVEDA (Estudiantes (RC))

Jorge ZULES (Alvarado)
+2Matias MOISÉS (Atlético Mitre)

Santiago GIORDANA (Alvarado, 1p)
Results
Thursday, 26 September 2019
7Alvarado1-2Atlanta

40(p)Rivero
14Mazzantti

52Pedrozo
Friday, 27 September 2019
7Nueva Chicago1-1Estudiantes (RC)

82Asenjo
86Vester
Sunday, 29 September 2019
7Belgrano2-2Independiente Rivadavia

71(p)Vegetti
2Klusener
85Vegetti
25González
7San Martín (SJ)1-2Temperley

62Osorio
39Alarcón

80Prieto
7Guillermo Brown2-0Ferro

20Moreno
74García
Monday, 30 September 2019
7Estudiantes (BA)1-2Platense

86González Metilli
11Pugliese

23Capasso
Tuesday, 1 October 2019
7Agropecuario0-1Deportivo Morón


58Ramirez
Thursday, 3 October 2019
7Atlético Mitre4-2Barracas Central

11Lencinas
43López
18Toloza
74Tapia
41Moisés
87Moisés