ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Nacional B Zona A
Primera A | Nacional B | Primera B | Federal A | latest | squads | cups

Nacional BZona AZona B

ROUND123456789101112131415
161718192021222324252627282930

Season archive

League table
2019/20OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1=Estudiantes (BA)550083+515WWWW220020330063
2+1Estudiantes (RC)5401116+512WWWL330082210134
3-1Atlanta5311105+510XLWW320163211042
4=Deportivo Morón522164+28LXWW211021311143
5+3Belgrano522164+28WXWL321052201112
6-1Platense521276+17LLXW210143311133
7-1Agropecuario521244+07LOLW211010310234
8+1San Martín (SJ)513122+06OOWL201101312021
9-2Independiente Rivadavia5203911-26LWLW220073300328
10+3Guillermo Brown520335-26WWLL310213210122
11=Barracas Central512277+05OLLX201156311121
12+2Alvarado512278-15WOLX310256202022
13-3Temperley512237-45LOWX202011310226
14+1Atlético Mitre511324-24WOLL310223201101
15-3Nueva Chicago504158-34XLXX303033201125
16=Ferro501439-61LOLL301204200235

Top Scorers
6+1Luis LÓPEZ (Atlanta, 1p)
3
Ariel RIVERO (Alvarado)

Lucas CAMPANA (Estudiantes (BA))
+1Pablo VEGETTI (Belgrano)
+1Francisco GONZÁLEZ METILLI (Estudiantes (BA))
2
Mauro MATÓS (Barracas Central)
+2Mauricio ASENJO (Nueva Chicago, 1p)

Gonzalo KLUSENER (Independiente Rivadavia)

Alan MIÑO (Agropecuario)

Mauricio ALONSO (Deportivo Morón)
+1Alejandro CABRERA (Estudiantes (RC))

Alfredo RAMÍREZ (Platense)
+2Ismael BLANCO (Atlético Mitre, 1p)

Bruno SEPULVEDA (Estudiantes (RC))

Carlos VALENZUELA (Barracas Central, 1p)

Jorge ZULES (Alvarado)

Emanuel MORENO (Guillermo Brown)
Results
Thursday, 12 September 2019
5Belgrano3-1Temperley

14Noir
90Guevgeozián
46Vegetti
84Novillo
Friday, 13 September 2019
5Estudiantes (BA)1-0Deportivo Morón

64González Metilli
5Estudiantes (RC)2-1Ferro

76Martínez
8Pugh
89Cabrera
Saturday, 14 September 2019
5Nueva Chicago2-2Atlanta

17(p)Asenjo
53López
39Asenjo
65Mazzantti
5Alvarado2-0Platense

56Giordana
73Algozino
Sunday, 15 September 2019
5San Martín (SJ)0-0Barracas Central
5Guillermo Brown1-0Independiente Rivadavia

85Acosta
5Atlético Mitre2-1Agropecuario

89(p)Blanco
48Comachi
90Blanco