ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Nacional B Zona A
Primera A | Nacional B | Primera B | Federal A | latest | squads | cups

Nacional BZona AZona B

ROUND123456789101112131415
161718192021222324252627282930

Season archive

League table
2019/20OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1+2Atlanta1911443320+1337WLWW10721211094231210
2-1Estudiantes (RC)2010642919+1036LWOW10631167104331312
3-1Estudiantes (BA)2011272923+635LWWW105231511106041412
4=Temperley208752017+331XWLX102539810622119
5+2Ferro209381919+030WWLW1061387103251112
6+2Deportivo Morón208571718-129WLWW105328610325912
7-2Platense209292124-329LXLL10406812105231312
8-2San Martín (SJ)207761920-128LWOL1043310810343912
9+1Alvarado207582725+226WLLW105141714102441011
10+1Agropecuario207582119+226WLLX10424108103341111
11-2Belgrano2051142524+126XWWX103701511102441013
12=Guillermo Brown206681821-324OXWL104249810244913
13+1Barracas Central205691924-521WLLL10433141210136512
14-1Independiente Rivadavia1195682328-520OXOL9531171010037618
15=Atlético Mitre2037101119-816LLOL102267101015449
16=Nueva Chicago22021081526-1115LXWX1017291110136615
1Independiente Rivadavia (-1)
2Nueva Chicago (-1)

Top Scorers
13
Pablo VEGETTI (Belgrano, 1p)
11
Ariel RIVERO (Alvarado, 1p)
10
Luis LÓPEZ (Atlanta, 3p)
8+1Martín COMACHI (Agropecuario, 1p)
7
Bruno SEPULVEDA (Estudiantes (RC), 1p)

Francisco GONZÁLEZ METILLI (Estudiantes (BA))
6
Joaquín SUSVIELLES (Platense, 1p)

Lucas CAMPANA (San Martín (SJ))
+1Nicolás MESSINITI (Temperley, 1p)
5
Javier FERREIRA (Estudiantes (RC), 1p)

Gonzalo KLUSENER (Independiente Rivadavia)
+1Renzo TESURI (Ferro)
+1Kevin GISSI (Deportivo Morón)
+2Santiago GIORDANA (Alvarado, 1p)
4
Mauricio ASENJO (Nueva Chicago, 1p)
+1Nahuel CAINELLI (Estudiantes (RC))

Fabricio PEDROZO (Atlanta)
+1Walter MAZZANTTI (Atlanta)

Carlos VALENZUELA (Barracas Central, 3p)

Emanuel MORENO (Guillermo Brown)
Results
Friday, 6 March 2020
20Platense0-2Alvarado


49Giordana

90Giordana
Saturday, 7 March 2020
20Deportivo Morón1-0Estudiantes (BA)

43Gissi
20Agropecuario2-0Atlético Mitre

24Parnisari
78Comachi
Sunday, 8 March 2020
20Atlanta2-0Nueva Chicago

76Mazzantti
89Oyola
20Temperley1-1Belgrano

81Messiniti
62Estígarribia
Monday, 9 March 2020
20Ferro2-1Estudiantes (RC)

3Toloza
87Cainelli
40Tesuri
20Independiente Rivadavia0-0Guillermo Brown
20Barracas Central2-0San Martín (SJ)

10Niell
43Castro