ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Nacional B Zona A
Primera A | Nacional B | Primera B | Federal A | latest | squads | cups

Nacional BZona AZona B

ROUND123456789101112131415
161718192021222324252627282930

Season archive

League table
2019/20OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1=Estudiantes (BA)8701136+721WLWW3201325500104
2=Atlanta8611189+919WWWX5401126321063
3=Estudiantes (RC)95221711+617LWXO5410113411268
4+1Platense9513128+416WLWW420254531174
5-1Deportivo Morón9441106+416XWWX422042522164
6=San Martín (SJ)934286+213WWLX411244523042
7+3Guillermo Brown9405910-112WLWL530253410347
8+3Temperley9333710-312WOWL403123530257
9-1Atlético Mitre924377+010XOWO521276403101
10-1Belgrano92431213-110XLXL523096401337
11-4Independiente Rivadavia93151520-510LLXW43011075014513
12+4Alvarado92251316-38WLLL5203910402246
13-1Barracas Central92251013-38LLLW411267511346
14-1Agropecuario922548-48LOLL411213511335
15-1Ferro9225814-68XWLW521235401359
16-1Nueva Chicago9063713-66LOXL505044401339

Top Scorers
6+1Ariel RIVERO (Alvarado, 1p)

Luis LÓPEZ (Atlanta, 1p)
+1Pablo VEGETTI (Belgrano, 1p)
4
Gonzalo KLUSENER (Independiente Rivadavia)
+1Bruno SEPULVEDA (Estudiantes (RC), 1p)

Francisco GONZÁLEZ METILLI (Estudiantes (BA))
3
Mauricio ASENJO (Nueva Chicago, 1p)

Lucas CAMPANA (Estudiantes (BA))

Fabricio PEDROZO (Atlanta)
+1Ibrahim HESAR (Estudiantes (RC))

Carlos VALENZUELA (Barracas Central, 2p)

Emanuel MORENO (Guillermo Brown)
Results
Saturday, 12 October 2019
9Belgrano2-2Ferro

43Techera
10Bordacahar
90Vegetti
88Tarasco
Sunday, 13 October 2019
9San Martín (SJ)3-1Independiente Rivadavia

20Gelabert
71Viguet
34Monteseirin
37Ramírez
9Guillermo Brown2-0Nueva Chicago

12Acosta
86Depetris
9Alvarado3-2Estudiantes (RC)

19Rivero
40Sepulveda
29Bécker
66Hesar
35Bécker
9Atlético Mitre1-1Deportivo Morón

42Torres
69Mayola
Monday, 14 October 2019
9Agropecuario0-2Platense


3Capasso

30Susvielles
Wednesday, 16 October 2019
9Barracas Central0-1Temperley


31González