ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Nacional B Zona A
Primera A | Nacional B | Primera B | Federal A | latest | squads | cups

Nacional BZona AZona B

ROUND123456789101112131415
161718192021222324252627282930

Season archive

League table
2019/20OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1=Atlanta138322615+1127LXXW75111686321107
2=Platense13814159+625WLWW630365751194
3=Estudiantes (RC)137332114+724WLWX7421125631299
4+1Temperley137331410+424WWWW623173750277
5+1San Martín (SJ)13643129+322WWWL631264733165
6-2Estudiantes (BA)127051512+321LLLL5203457502117
7+1Deportivo Morón135441212+019WLLL632153722379
8+1Alvarado134451818+016XWOW73131110613278
9-2Guillermo Brown125161112-116WOLW740375511347
10=Independiente Rivadavia134271825-714LWLX64111397016516
11+2Belgrano132741719-213XLXX72501296024510
12+2Barracas Central133461215-313OXWL622277712458
13-2Atlético Mitre13346811-313LLLW721478613213
14-2Agropecuario13346913-413LWXX612347722356
15=Ferro13337916-712OLLW7313466024510
16=Nueva Chicago131751017-710LWXL7151666024411

Top Scorers
8
Ariel RIVERO (Alvarado, 1p)

Luis LÓPEZ (Atlanta, 2p)
+1Pablo VEGETTI (Belgrano, 1p)
5
Gonzalo KLUSENER (Independiente Rivadavia)
4
Francisco GONZÁLEZ METILLI (Estudiantes (BA))
+1Nicolás MESSINITI (Temperley)

Bruno SEPULVEDA (Estudiantes (RC), 1p)

Emanuel MORENO (Guillermo Brown)
3
Joaquín GIMÉNEZ (Atlanta)

Mauricio ASENJO (Nueva Chicago, 1p)

Lucas CAMPANA (Estudiantes (BA))

Facundo MONTESEIRIN (San Martín (SJ))

Walter MAZZANTTI (Atlanta)

Carlos VALENZUELA (Barracas Central, 2p)
+1Joaquín SUSVIELLES (Platense)
+1Alan MIÑO (Agropecuario)
+2Nahuel CAINELLI (Estudiantes (RC))

Fabricio PEDROZO (Atlanta)

Ismael BLANCO (Atlético Mitre, 1p)

Ibrahim HESAR (Estudiantes (RC))
Results
Friday, 15 November 2019
13Belgrano2-2Alvarado

31Vegetti
2Ponce
76Luján
79González
13San Martín (SJ)1-0Nueva Chicago

14(p)Bravo
Saturday, 16 November 2019
13Agropecuario1-2Estudiantes (RC)

22Miño
66Cainelli

77Cainelli
Sunday, 17 November 2019
13Temperley2-0Independiente Rivadavia

21(p)Prieto
90Messiniti
Monday, 18 November 2019
13Atlético Mitre0-1Platense


69Susvielles
Tuesday, 19 November 2019
13Deportivo Morón1-0Atlanta

70Akerman
13Barracas Central0-0Ferro