ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Nacional B Zona A
Primera A | Nacional B | Primera B | Federal A | latest | squads | cups

Nacional BZona AZona B

ROUND123456789101112131415
161718192021222324252627282930

Season archive

League table
2019/20OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1+1Atlanta330071+69WWW-220051110020
2+2Estudiantes (BA)330030+39WWW-110010220020
3-2Platense321062+47XWW-110031211031
4+2Deportivo Morón321052+37WWO-110010211042
5+2Estudiantes (RC)320174+36WLW-220061100113
6-3Agropecuario320132+16LWW-110010210122
7-2Barracas Central311143+14LXW-101022210121
8+3San Martín (SJ)311122+04WLX-100101211021
9+3Belgrano311122+04WLX-211021100101
10+3Temperley311124-24WXL-101011210113
11-2Nueva Chicago303022+03XXO-202011101011
12-4Independiente Rivadavia310259-43LWL-110032200227
13-3Alvarado301258-31LXL-200236101022
14=Atlético Mitre300303-30LLL-200202100101
15+1Guillermo Brown300304-40LLL-200203100101
16-1Ferro300327-50LLL-200204100123

Top Scorers
4+1Luis LÓPEZ (Atlanta, 1p)
3+2Ariel RIVERO (Alvarado)
2+1Francisco GONZÁLEZ METILLI (Estudiantes (BA))

Gonzalo KLUSENER (Independiente Rivadavia)

Alan MIÑO (Agropecuario)

Jorge ZULES (Alvarado)

Bruno SEPULVEDA (Estudiantes (RC))

Carlos VALENZUELA (Barracas Central, 1p)

Alfredo RAMÍREZ (Platense)
+2Mauricio ALONSO (Deportivo Morón)
Results
Thursday, 29 August 2019
3Alvarado2-4Deportivo Morón

9Rivero
50Gissi
64Rivero
61Alvarenga

74Alonso

90Alonso
Friday, 30 August 2019
3Belgrano1-0Barracas Central

80Techera
Sunday, 1 September 2019
3Guillermo Brown0-1Temperley


65Baglivo
3Atlético Mitre0-1San Martín (SJ)


90Gelabert
3Estudiantes (RC)3-1Independiente Rivadavia

67Peralta
36Mayorga
80Cainelli
86Cabrera
Monday, 2 September 2019
3Estudiantes (BA)1-0Agropecuario

8González Metilli
Tuesday, 3 September 2019
3Ferro0-2Atlanta


56(og)Mazur

59(p)López
3Nueva Chicago1-1Platense

69Fleita
57Suso