ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Nacional B Zona A
Primera A | Nacional B | Primera B | Federal A | latest | squads | cups

Nacional BZona AZona B

ROUND123456789101112131415
161718192021222324252627282930

Season archive

League table
2019/20OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1+1Estudiantes (BA)440073+412WWWW110010330063
2-1Atlanta430183+59LWWW320163110020
3+2Estudiantes (RC)430195+49WWLW220061210134
4=Deportivo Morón422063+38XWWO211021211042
5-2Platense421174+37LXWW210143211031
6=Agropecuario421132+17OLWW211010210122
7+5Independiente Rivadavia4202910-16WLWL220073200227
8+1Belgrano412133+05XWLX211021201112
9-1San Martín (SJ)412122+05OWLX100101312021
10=Temperley412124-25OWXL202011210113
11-4Barracas Central411277+04LLXW201156210121
12-1Nueva Chicago403136-33LXXO202011201125
13+2Guillermo Brown410325-33WLLL200203210122
14-1Alvarado402258-32OLXL200236202022
15-1Atlético Mitre401303-31OLLL200202201101
16=Ferro401327-51OLLL301204100123

Top Scorers
5+1Luis LÓPEZ (Atlanta, 1p)
3
Ariel RIVERO (Alvarado)
+3Lucas CAMPANA (Estudiantes (BA))
2+1Mauro MATÓS (Barracas Central)

Francisco GONZÁLEZ METILLI (Estudiantes (BA))

Carlos VALENZUELA (Barracas Central, 1p)

Gonzalo KLUSENER (Independiente Rivadavia)
+1Pablo VEGETTI (Belgrano)

Alan MIÑO (Agropecuario)

Mauricio ALONSO (Deportivo Morón)

Alfredo RAMÍREZ (Platense)

Bruno SEPULVEDA (Estudiantes (RC))

Jorge ZULES (Alvarado)
+2Emanuel MORENO (Guillermo Brown)
Results
Friday, 6 September 2019
4Deportivo Morón1-1Belgrano

31Pérez Godoy
81Vegetti
4Barracas Central3-4Estudiantes (BA)

16Matós
12Campana
52Niell
59Campana
87Velázquez
77Campana

90Garay
Saturday, 7 September 2019
4Atlanta1-2Estudiantes (RC)

33López
12Cuello

37Hesar
4Temperley0-0Alvarado
Sunday, 8 September 2019
4Platense1-2Guillermo Brown

12Borrego
11Moreno

90Moreno
4Ferro0-0Atlético Mitre
4Independiente Rivadavia4-1Nueva Chicago

32González
70Martinez
45(og)Díaz
53Marcioni
86Palacio
4Agropecuario0-0San Martín (SJ)