ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Nacional B Zona A
Primera A | Nacional B | Primera B | Federal A | latest | squads | cups

Nacional BZona AZona B

ROUND123456789101112131415
161718192021222324252627282930

Season archive

League table
2019/20OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1=Estudiantes (BA)6600104+618WWWW220020440084
2+1Atlanta6411126+613WXLW430184211042
3-1Estudiantes (RC)6411116+513OWWW431082210134
4+2Platense631286+210WLLX320153311133
5-1Deportivo Morón623175+29XLXW312032311143
6+3Independiente Rivadavia63031213-19WLWL3300105300328
7+4Barracas Central622287+18WOLL311166311121
8-3Belgrano622265+18LWXW321052301213
9-1San Martín (SJ)614133+07XOOW201101413032
10-3Agropecuario621345-17LLOL211010410335
11-1Guillermo Brown620447-36LWWL310213310234
12=Alvarado6123911-25LWOL310256302145
13+1Atlético Mitre612324-25OWOL310223302101
14-1Temperley612349-55LLOW302123310226
15=Nueva Chicago6042610-44LXLX303033301237
16=Ferro6114510-54WLOL411225200235

Top Scorers
6
Luis LÓPEZ (Atlanta, 1p)
4+1Ariel RIVERO (Alvarado)
3+1Gonzalo KLUSENER (Independiente Rivadavia)

Lucas CAMPANA (Estudiantes (BA))

Pablo VEGETTI (Belgrano)

Francisco GONZÁLEZ METILLI (Estudiantes (BA))
+1Carlos VALENZUELA (Barracas Central, 2p)
2
Mauro MATÓS (Barracas Central)

Mauricio ASENJO (Nueva Chicago, 1p)
+1Julian NAVAS (Independiente Rivadavia)
+1Héctor GARAY (Estudiantes (BA))

Alan MIÑO (Agropecuario)

Mauricio ALONSO (Deportivo Morón)

Alejandro CABRERA (Estudiantes (RC))

Alfredo RAMÍREZ (Platense)
+1Fabricio PEDROZO (Atlanta)

Ismael BLANCO (Atlético Mitre, 1p)

Bruno SEPULVEDA (Estudiantes (RC))

Jorge ZULES (Alvarado)
+1Santiago GIORDANA (Alvarado, 1p)

Emanuel MORENO (Guillermo Brown)
Results
Friday, 20 September 2019
6Ferro2-1Nueva Chicago

27(p)Bordacahar
14Mater
58Asprea
Saturday, 21 September 2019
6Atlanta2-1Guillermo Brown

28Pedrozo
29(og)Caro Torres
37(og)Hérner
6Temperley1-2Estudiantes (BA)

59Fattori
25Garay

79Lattanzio
Sunday, 22 September 2019
6Deportivo Morón1-1San Martín (SJ)

15(og)Monteseirin
49Osorio
6Independiente Rivadavia3-2Alvarado

4Navas
45(p)Giordana
7Klusener
50Rivero
88Fernández
6Estudiantes (RC)0-0Atlético Mitre
Monday, 23 September 2019
6Platense1-0Belgrano

22Rossi
Wednesday, 25 September 2019
6Barracas Central1-0Agropecuario

85(p)Valenzuela