ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Nacional B Zona A
Primera A | Nacional B | Primera B | Federal A | latest | squads | cups

Nacional BZona AZona B

ROUND123456789101112131415
161718192021222324252627282930

Season archive

League table
2019/20OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1=Atlanta118212513+1226XWWW65011575320106
2+1Platense11713148+622WWWL530264641184
3+1Estudiantes (RC)116321912+721WXLW6420124521278
4-2Estudiantes (BA)117041410+421LLLW5203456501105
5+1Temperley115331110+118WWWO513153640267
6+2San Martín (SJ)11443109+116WLWW521254623155
7-2Deportivo Morón114431010+016LLXW522143622267
8-1Atlético Mitre1134488+013LWXO621377513111
9=Guillermo Brown11416911-213OLWL630354511347
10=Belgrano112631415-112XXXL6240107502348
11=Alvarado113351416-212OWWL6213910512256
12+3Barracas Central113261114-311WLLL521277611447
13-1Independiente Rivadavia113261622-611LXLL53111186015514
14-1Ferro11326915-611LWXW6312455014510
15-1Agropecuario11245711-410XXLO512235612346
16=Nueva Chicago11074815-77XLLO6051455023410

Top Scorers
8
Luis LÓPEZ (Atlanta, 2p)
7
Ariel RIVERO (Alvarado, 1p)
6
Pablo VEGETTI (Belgrano, 1p)
4
Gonzalo KLUSENER (Independiente Rivadavia)

Bruno SEPULVEDA (Estudiantes (RC), 1p)

Francisco GONZÁLEZ METILLI (Estudiantes (BA))
3+1Joaquín GIMÉNEZ (Atlanta)

Mauricio ASENJO (Nueva Chicago, 1p)

Lucas CAMPANA (Estudiantes (BA))

Fabricio PEDROZO (Atlanta)

Ismael BLANCO (Atlético Mitre, 1p)

Ibrahim HESAR (Estudiantes (RC))

Walter MAZZANTTI (Atlanta)

Carlos VALENZUELA (Barracas Central, 2p)

Emanuel MORENO (Guillermo Brown)
Results
Friday, 1 November 2019
11San Martín (SJ)1-0Ferro

36Bravo
Saturday, 2 November 2019
11Belgrano1-1Nueva Chicago

78Sequeira
74(p)González
11Estudiantes (BA)0-1Estudiantes (RC)


80(p)Ferreira
11Agropecuario2-2Atlanta

8Rosso
51Tecilla
90Blando
64Giménez
Sunday, 3 November 2019
11Alvarado0-0Guillermo Brown
11Barracas Central1-0Independiente Rivadavia

29Niell
11Atlético Mitre0-1Temperley


7Baldunciel
Monday, 4 November 2019
11Deportivo Morón0-1Platense


55Morgantini