ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Nacional B Zona A
Primera A | Nacional B | Primera B | Federal A | latest | squads | cups

Nacional BZona AZona B

ROUND123456789101112131415
161718192021222324252627282930

Season archive

League table
2019/20OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1=Atlanta128312614+1227XXWW75111685320106
2=Platense12714149+522LWWW630365641184
3=Estudiantes (RC)126331913+621LWXL7421125521278
4=Estudiantes (BA)127051512+321LLLL5203457502117
5=Temperley126331210+221WWWW513153750277
6=San Martín (SJ)12543119+219WWLW521254733165
7+2Guillermo Brown125161112-116WOLW740375511347
8-1Deportivo Morón124441112-116LLLX522143722379
9+2Alvarado124351616+015WOWW73131110512256
10+3Independiente Rivadavia124261823-514WLXL64111396015514
11-3Atlético Mitre12345810-213LLWX621377613213
12+3Agropecuario12345811-313WXXL512235722356
13-3Belgrano122641517-212LXXX62401076024510
14-2Barracas Central123361215-312XWLL521277712458
15-1Ferro12327916-711LLWX7313465014510
16=Nueva Chicago121741016-610WXLL7151665023410

Top Scorers
8+1Ariel RIVERO (Alvarado, 1p)

Luis LÓPEZ (Atlanta, 2p)
7+1Pablo VEGETTI (Belgrano, 1p)
5+1Gonzalo KLUSENER (Independiente Rivadavia)
4
Francisco GONZÁLEZ METILLI (Estudiantes (BA))

Bruno SEPULVEDA (Estudiantes (RC), 1p)
+1Emanuel MORENO (Guillermo Brown)
3
Joaquín GIMÉNEZ (Atlanta)

Mauricio ASENJO (Nueva Chicago, 1p)

Lucas CAMPANA (Estudiantes (BA))
+1Facundo MONTESEIRIN (San Martín (SJ))

Walter MAZZANTTI (Atlanta)
+1Nicolás MESSINITI (Temperley)

Carlos VALENZUELA (Barracas Central, 2p)

Fabricio PEDROZO (Atlanta)

Ismael BLANCO (Atlético Mitre, 1p)

Ibrahim HESAR (Estudiantes (RC))
Results
Friday, 8 November 2019
12Estudiantes (RC)0-1San Martín (SJ)


57Monteseirin
Saturday, 9 November 2019
12Platense0-1Temperley


19Messiniti
12Ferro0-1Agropecuario


86Comachi
12Nueva Chicago2-1Estudiantes (BA)

9Miceli
45(og)Vivas
62Viola
12Alvarado2-0Atlético Mitre

68Rivero
83Bracamonte
Sunday, 10 November 2019
12Atlanta1-1Barracas Central

26Tecilla
62Ortíz
12Independiente Rivadavia2-1Deportivo Morón

24Marcioni
69Gissi
78Klusener
12Guillermo Brown2-1Belgrano

26Moreno
19Vegetti
88Martínez