ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Nacional B Zona A
Primera A | Nacional B | Primera B | Federal A | latest | squads | cups

Nacional BZona AZona B

ROUND123456789101112131415
161718192021222324252627282930

Season archive

League table
2019/20OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1+1Estudiantes (RC)168532415+929OWOW843112584221210
2-1Atlanta158432818+1028LXLX85211797322119
3=Platense169161817+128LWLW8404898512108
4=Temperley167541512+326OLXW824274851288
5+1Estudiantes (BA)168262119+226WXOL83238885031311
6-1San Martín (SJ)166641311+224LXOW832376834165
7+1Agropecuario166461614+222WWWL832387832387
8+4Ferro166371416-221WWWO8413568224910
9-2Alvarado165562322+120LXWX841315128143810
10-1Deportivo Morón165561316-320OLLW8332668224710
11=Guillermo Brown165471317-419XXLO8413758134612
12+2Belgrano163941920-118WOXX826013108134610
13=Barracas Central164661517-218XWOO8332109813458
14-4Independiente Rivadavia155372226-418OWLW751117108026516
15=Atlético Mitre163671115-415LOXL822478814347
16=Nueva Chicago161871222-1011OLLL8152798035513

Top Scorers
10
Ariel RIVERO (Alvarado, 1p)
9
Pablo VEGETTI (Belgrano, 1p)
8
Luis LÓPEZ (Atlanta, 2p)
7
Bruno SEPULVEDA (Estudiantes (RC), 1p)
5+1Martín COMACHI (Agropecuario, 1p)
+1Francisco GONZÁLEZ METILLI (Estudiantes (BA))

Joaquín SUSVIELLES (Platense)

Gonzalo KLUSENER (Independiente Rivadavia)
4
Mauricio ASENJO (Nueva Chicago, 1p)

Nicolás MESSINITI (Temperley)

Emanuel MORENO (Guillermo Brown)
3
Mauro MATÓS (Barracas Central)

Joaquín GIMÉNEZ (Atlanta)

Julián MARCIONI (Independiente Rivadavia)

Lucas CAMPANA (Estudiantes (BA))

Facundo MONTESEIRIN (San Martín (SJ))

Kevin GISSI (Deportivo Morón)

Walter MAZZANTTI (Atlanta)

Carlos VALENZUELA (Barracas Central, 2p)

Santiago GIORDANA (Alvarado, 1p)

Martín BRAVO (San Martín (SJ), 1p)
+1Renzo TESURI (Ferro)

Alan MIÑO (Agropecuario)

Nahuel CAINELLI (Estudiantes (RC))

Fabricio PEDROZO (Atlanta)

Ismael BLANCO (Atlético Mitre, 1p)

Ibrahim HESAR (Estudiantes (RC))

Brian BLANDO (Agropecuario)
Results
Friday, 7 February 2020
16Temperley0-0Estudiantes (RC)
16Barracas Central1-1Guillermo Brown

21(p)Castro
55Pumpido
Saturday, 8 February 2020
16Platense0-3Ferro


39Toloza

44Tesuri

47Canto
16San Martín (SJ)0-1Belgrano


4Longo
16Estudiantes (BA)3-2Atlético Mitre

12González Metilli
55(og)Goñi
65Villarreal
75López
71Villarreal
Sunday, 9 February 2020
16Deportivo Morón0-0Nueva Chicago
16Independiente RivadaviaA-AAtlanta
Abandoned after 5 minutes.
16Agropecuario1-0Alvarado

58Comachi