ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Nacional B Zona A
Primera A | Nacional B | Primera B | Federal A | latest | squads | cups

Nacional BZona AZona B

ROUND123456789101112131415
161718192021222324252627282930

Season archive

League table
2019/20OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1=Estudiantes (BA)8701136+721WLWW3201325500104
2=Atlanta8611189+919WWWX5401126321063
3=Estudiantes (RC)8521158+717WXOW5410113311145
4+1Deportivo Morón843195+415WWXL422042421153
5-1Platense8413108+213LWWL420254421154
6+6San Martín (SJ)824255+010WLXO301213523042
7-1Independiente Rivadavia83141417-310LXWL43011074013410
8+1Atlético Mitre823366+09OWOW420265403101
9-2Belgrano82331011-19LXLW422074401337
10-2Guillermo Brown8305710-39LWLW420233410347
11=Temperley8233610-49OWLL403123420247
12-2Barracas Central82241012-28LLWO311166511346
13=Agropecuario822446-28OLLL311111511335
14+2Ferro8215612-67WLWL521235300337
15=Nueva Chicago8062711-46OXLX505044301237
16-2Alvarado81251014-45LLLW410368402246

Top Scorers
6
Luis LÓPEZ (Atlanta, 1p)
5
Ariel RIVERO (Alvarado, 1p)

Pablo VEGETTI (Belgrano, 1p)
4
Francisco GONZÁLEZ METILLI (Estudiantes (BA))

Gonzalo KLUSENER (Independiente Rivadavia)
3
Mauricio ASENJO (Nueva Chicago, 1p)

Lucas CAMPANA (Estudiantes (BA))

Carlos VALENZUELA (Barracas Central, 2p)

Fabricio PEDROZO (Atlanta)
+1Bruno SEPULVEDA (Estudiantes (RC), 1p)

Emanuel MORENO (Guillermo Brown)
2
Mauro MATÓS (Barracas Central)

Humberto OSORIO (San Martín (SJ))

Alejandro CABRERA (Estudiantes (RC))

Walter MAZZANTTI (Atlanta)
+2Jorge CHAMORRO (Atlanta)
+1Esteban CIACCHERI (Deportivo Morón)

Matias MOISÉS (Atlético Mitre)

Santiago GIORDANA (Alvarado, 1p)

Julian NAVAS (Independiente Rivadavia)

Héctor GARAY (Estudiantes (BA))

Alan MIÑO (Agropecuario)

Sergio GONZÁLEZ (Independiente Rivadavia)

Mauricio ALONSO (Deportivo Morón)
+1Ricardo NOIR (Belgrano)

Alfredo RAMÍREZ (Platense)

Ismael BLANCO (Atlético Mitre, 1p)
+1Ibrahim HESAR (Estudiantes (RC))

Jorge ZULES (Alvarado)
Results
Friday, 4 October 2019
8Atlanta4-2Belgrano

8(og)González
10Noir
12Chamorro
80Lencina
22Caro Torres
40Chamorro
8Estudiantes (RC)3-1Guillermo Brown

30Beraldi
67Osores
57Hesar
73(p)Sepulveda
Saturday, 5 October 2019
8Platense0-1San Martín (SJ)


22Escobar
Sunday, 6 October 2019
8Temperley0-0Agropecuario
8Deportivo Morón1-0Barracas Central

18Ciaccheri
8Independiente Rivadavia0-2Estudiantes (BA)


31Impini

67López
Monday, 7 October 2019
8Ferro1-0Alvarado

75Canto
8Nueva Chicago0-0Atlético Mitre