ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Nacional B Zona A
Primera A | Nacional B | Primera B | Federal A | latest | squads | cups

Nacional BZona AZona B

ROUND123456789101112131415
161718192021222324252627282930

Season archive

League table
2019/20OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1=Atlanta148422716+1128XLXX85211796321107
2+1Estudiantes (RC)147432114+725OWLW8431125631299
3+1Temperley147431511+425XWWW623173851288
4-2Platense148151613+325LWLW6303658512108
5=San Martín (SJ)14653129+323OWWW631264834165
6=Estudiantes (BA)137061716+121LLLL52034585031311
7+1Alvarado145452220+219WXWO84131512613278
8-1Deportivo Morón145451213-119LWLL6321538224710
9=Guillermo Brown135261112-117OWOL841375511347
10=Independiente Rivadavia145272226-417WLWL751117107016516
11+3Agropecuario144461214-216WLWX612347832387
12+3Ferro144371016-615WOLL8413566024510
13-2Belgrano142841820-214XXLX826013106024510
14-2Barracas Central143561215-314OOXW622277813458
15-2Atlético Mitre14356912-314XLLL721478714224
16=Nueva Chicago141761120-910LLWX8152796024411

Top Scorers
10+2Ariel RIVERO (Alvarado, 1p)
9+1Pablo VEGETTI (Belgrano, 1p)
8
Luis LÓPEZ (Atlanta, 2p)
5
Gonzalo KLUSENER (Independiente Rivadavia)
4+1Mauricio ASENJO (Nueva Chicago, 1p)

Francisco GONZÁLEZ METILLI (Estudiantes (BA))

Nicolás MESSINITI (Temperley)
+1Joaquín SUSVIELLES (Platense)

Bruno SEPULVEDA (Estudiantes (RC), 1p)

Emanuel MORENO (Guillermo Brown)
3
Joaquín GIMÉNEZ (Atlanta)
+1Julián MARCIONI (Independiente Rivadavia)

Lucas CAMPANA (Estudiantes (BA))
+1Martín COMACHI (Agropecuario, 1p)

Facundo MONTESEIRIN (San Martín (SJ))

Walter MAZZANTTI (Atlanta)

Carlos VALENZUELA (Barracas Central, 2p)

Alan MIÑO (Agropecuario)

Nahuel CAINELLI (Estudiantes (RC))

Fabricio PEDROZO (Atlanta)

Ismael BLANCO (Atlético Mitre, 1p)

Ibrahim HESAR (Estudiantes (RC))
Results
Saturday, 23 November 2019
14Belgrano1-1Atlético Mitre

39Vegetti
82Torres
14Nueva Chicago1-3Agropecuario

13Asenjo
28Narese

33Blando

51(p)Comachi
14Alvarado4-2Estudiantes (BA)

20Rivero
7Silva
49Fernández
32Pereyra
56Rivero
60Rinaldi
Sunday, 24 November 2019
14Ferro1-0Deportivo Morón

45(og)Perales
14Independiente Rivadavia4-1Platense

2Marcioni
8Susvielles
14Negri
17Fernández
90Irañeta
14Guillermo Brown0-0San Martín (SJ)
Monday, 25 November 2019
14Estudiantes (RC)0-0Barracas Central
Tuesday, 26 November 2019
14Atlanta1-1Temperley

87Olivera
16Baldunciel