ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Nacional B Zona A
Primera A | Nacional B | Primera B | Federal A | latest | squads | cups

Nacional BZona AZona B

ROUND123456789101112131415
161718192021222324252627282930

Season archive

League table
2019/20OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1+1Estudiantes (RC)1910632817+1136WOWO1063116794321210
2+1Estudiantes (BA)1911262922+735WWWW10523151196031411
3-2Atlanta1810443120+1134LWWL9621191094231210
4+1Temperley198651916+330WLXO92438710622119
5-1Platense199282122-129XLLL9405810105231312
6+1San Martín (SJ)197751918+128WOLL104331089342910
7+1Ferro198381718-127WLWW951366103251112
8-2Deportivo Morón197571618-226LWWO94327610325912
9+2Belgrano1951042423+125WWXW1037015119234912
10-1Alvarado196582525+023LLWL1051417149144811
11-1Agropecuario196581919+023LLXW932488103341111
12=Guillermo Brown196581821-323XWLX10424989234913
13=Independiente Rivadavia1185582328-519XOLO8521171010037618
14=Barracas Central194691724-718LLLX9333121210136512
15=Atlético Mitre193791117-616LOLL10226710915347
16=Nueva Chicago21921071524-915XWXO101729119135613
1Independiente Rivadavia (-1)
2Nueva Chicago (-1)

Top Scorers
13+1Pablo VEGETTI (Belgrano, 1p)
11
Ariel RIVERO (Alvarado, 1p)
10
Luis LÓPEZ (Atlanta, 3p)
7+1Martín COMACHI (Agropecuario, 1p)

Bruno SEPULVEDA (Estudiantes (RC), 1p)
+1Francisco GONZÁLEZ METILLI (Estudiantes (BA))
6
Joaquín SUSVIELLES (Platense, 1p)
+1Lucas CAMPANA (San Martín (SJ))
5+1Javier FERREIRA (Estudiantes (RC), 1p)

Gonzalo KLUSENER (Independiente Rivadavia)

Nicolás MESSINITI (Temperley, 1p)
4
Mauricio ASENJO (Nueva Chicago, 1p)
+1Renzo TESURI (Ferro)

Fabricio PEDROZO (Atlanta)

Kevin GISSI (Deportivo Morón)

Carlos VALENZUELA (Barracas Central, 3p)

Emanuel MORENO (Guillermo Brown)
Results
Friday, 28 February 2020
19Alvarado0-2Temperley


84Ellacópulos

88(p)Prieto
Saturday, 29 February 2020
19Belgrano1-0Deportivo Morón

10Vegetti
Sunday, 1 March 2020
19San Martín (SJ)3-2Agropecuario

6Ruiz
41Comachi
61Fernández
65Dematei
90Campana
19Estudiantes (BA)2-0Barracas Central

14Domínguez
19González Metilli
19Guillermo Brown1-1Platense

45(p)Depetris
45Bochi
19Atlético Mitre0-1Ferro


90Tesuri
19Estudiantes (RC)1-0Atlanta

19Ferreira
Monday, 2 March 2020
19Nueva Chicago1-1Independiente Rivadavia

25Martinez
49Prudencio