ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Nacional B Zona A
Primera A | Nacional B | Primera B | Federal A | latest | squads | cups

Nacional BZona AZona B

ROUND123456789101112131415
161718192021222324252627282930

Season archive

League table
2019/20OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1=Atlanta2011543320+1338OWLW107212110104331210
2=Estudiantes (RC)2110742919+1037OLWO10631167114431312
3=Estudiantes (BA)2111373125+636XLWW115331713106041412
4=Temperley218852219+332XXWL1025398116321311
5=Deportivo Morón219571918+132WWLW1053286114251112
6=Ferro219482020+031XWWL1061387113351213
7=Platense219392225-330XLXL10406812115331413
8=Agropecuario218582319+429WWLL11524128103341111
9=San Martín (SJ)217771922-328LLWO11434101010343912
10=Belgrano2151242625+127XXWW113801612102441013
11=Alvarado217592728-126LWLL115151717102441011
12=Guillermo Brown216781821-325OOXW114349810244913
13=Independiente Rivadavia1206682628-223WOXO9531171011137918
14=Barracas Central2156101926-721LWLL10433141211137514
15=Atlético Mitre2138101119-817OLLO112367101015449
16=Nueva Chicago22121181627-1116XLXW11182101210136615
1Independiente Rivadavia (-1)
2Nueva Chicago (-1)

Top Scorers
14Pablo VEGETTI (Belgrano, 1p)
11Ariel RIVERO (Alvarado, 1p)
10Luis LÓPEZ (Atlanta, 3p)
9Martín COMACHI (Agropecuario, 1p)
7Francisco GONZÁLEZ METILLI (Estudiantes (BA))
Nicolás MESSINITI (Temperley, 1p)
Bruno SEPULVEDA (Estudiantes (RC), 1p)
6Lucas CAMPANA (San Martín (SJ))
Joaquín SUSVIELLES (Platense, 1p)
5Mauricio ASENJO (Nueva Chicago, 1p)
Kevin GISSI (Deportivo Morón)
Santiago GIORDANA (Alvarado, 1p)
Javier FERREIRA (Estudiantes (RC), 1p)
Gonzalo KLUSENER (Independiente Rivadavia)
Renzo TESURI (Ferro)
4Julián MARCIONI (Independiente Rivadavia)
Walter MAZZANTTI (Atlanta)
Carlos VALENZUELA (Barracas Central, 3p)
Alan MIÑO (Agropecuario)
Nahuel CAINELLI (Estudiantes (RC))
Franco TOLOZA (Ferro)
Fabricio PEDROZO (Atlanta)
Emanuel MORENO (Guillermo Brown)
Results
Saturday, 18 April 2020
26PlatenseP-PDeportivo Morón
26FerroP-PSan Martín (SJ)
26Nueva ChicagoP-PBelgrano
26AtlantaP-PAgropecuario
26TemperleyP-PAtlético Mitre
26Independiente RivadaviaP-PBarracas Central
26Guillermo BrownP-PAlvarado
26Estudiantes (RC)P-PEstudiantes (BA)