ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Nacional B Zona A
Primera A | Nacional B | Primera B | Federal A | latest | squads | cups

Nacional BZona AZona B

ROUND123456789101112131415
161718192021222324252627282930

Season archive

League table
2019/20OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1+1Atlanta108112311+1225WWWW6501157431084
2-1Estudiantes (BA)10703149+521LLWL4202446501105
3+1Platense10613138+519WWLW530264531174
4-1Estudiantes (RC)105321812+618XLWX6420124411268
5=Deportivo Morón10442109+116LXWW422042622267
6+2Temperley104331010+015WWOW513153530257
7+2Atlético Mitre1034387+113WXOW521276513111
8-2San Martín (SJ)1034399+013LWWL411244623155
9-2Guillermo Brown10406911-212LWLW630354410347
10=Belgrano102531314-111XXLX523096502348
11+1Alvarado103251416-211WWLL5203910512256
12-1Independiente Rivadavia103251621-511XLLX53111185014513
13+2Ferro10325914-511WXWL631245401359
14=Agropecuario1023559-49XLOL411213612346
15-2Barracas Central102261014-48LLLL411267611447
16=Nueva Chicago10064714-76LLOX605145401339

Top Scorers
8+2Luis LÓPEZ (Atlanta, 2p)
7+1Ariel RIVERO (Alvarado, 1p)
6
Pablo VEGETTI (Belgrano, 1p)
4
Gonzalo KLUSENER (Independiente Rivadavia)

Bruno SEPULVEDA (Estudiantes (RC), 1p)

Francisco GONZÁLEZ METILLI (Estudiantes (BA))
3
Mauricio ASENJO (Nueva Chicago, 1p)

Lucas CAMPANA (Estudiantes (BA))

Fabricio PEDROZO (Atlanta)
+1Ismael BLANCO (Atlético Mitre, 1p)

Ibrahim HESAR (Estudiantes (RC))
+1Walter MAZZANTTI (Atlanta)

Carlos VALENZUELA (Barracas Central, 2p)

Emanuel MORENO (Guillermo Brown)
Results
Saturday, 19 October 2019
10Nueva Chicago0-1Alvarado


9Rivero
10Estudiantes (RC)1-1Belgrano

71Vester
90Erramuspe
Sunday, 20 October 2019
10Atlanta3-1San Martín (SJ)

17(p)López
83Vidal
45López
89Marinucci
10Independiente Rivadavia1-1Agropecuario

34Colombo
45Montero
10Guillermo Brown0-1Atlético Mitre


84Blanco
Monday, 21 October 2019
10Ferro1-0Estudiantes (BA)

32Tesuri
Monday, 28 October 2019
9Estudiantes (BA)1-2Atlanta

29González
7Mazzantti

69Giménez
10Temperley3-0Deportivo Morón

25Ibanez
88Messiniti
90Messiniti
Tuesday, 29 October 2019
10Platense1-0Barracas Central

13Suso