ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Nacional B Zona A
Primera A | Nacional B | Primera B | Federal A | latest | squads | cups

Nacional BZona AZona B

ROUND123456789101112131415
161718192021222324252627282930

Season archive

League table
2019/20OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1=Atlanta158432818+1028LXLX85211797322119
2=Estudiantes (RC)158432415+928WOWL843112574121210
3+1Platense159151814+428WLWL7403868512108
4-1Temperley157441512+325LXWW723274851288
5=San Martín (SJ)156631310+324XOWW732275834165
6=Estudiantes (BA)157261817+123XOLL72235685031311
7=Alvarado155552321+220XWXW84131512714289
8+3Agropecuario155461514+119WWLW722377832387
9-1Deportivo Morón155461316-319LLWL7322668224710
10=Independiente Rivadavia155372226-418OWLW751117108026516
11-2Guillermo Brown155371216-418XLOW8413757124511
12=Ferro155371116-518WWOL8413567124610
13+1Barracas Central154561416-217WOOX732298813458
14-1Belgrano152941820-215OXXL826013107034510
15=Atlético Mitre15366912-315OXLL822478714224
16=Nueva Chicago151771222-1010LLLW8152797025513

Top Scorers
10
Ariel RIVERO (Alvarado, 1p)
9
Pablo VEGETTI (Belgrano, 1p)
8
Luis LÓPEZ (Atlanta, 2p)
7+3Bruno SEPULVEDA (Estudiantes (RC), 1p)
5
Gonzalo KLUSENER (Independiente Rivadavia)
+1Joaquín SUSVIELLES (Platense)
4
Mauricio ASENJO (Nueva Chicago, 1p)

Francisco GONZÁLEZ METILLI (Estudiantes (BA))
+1Martín COMACHI (Agropecuario, 1p)

Emanuel MORENO (Guillermo Brown)

Nicolás MESSINITI (Temperley)
3
Lucas CAMPANA (Estudiantes (BA))

Facundo MONTESEIRIN (San Martín (SJ))

Alan MIÑO (Agropecuario)

Nahuel CAINELLI (Estudiantes (RC))
+1Mauro MATÓS (Barracas Central)
+1Martín BRAVO (San Martín (SJ), 1p)

Ismael BLANCO (Atlético Mitre, 1p)

Ibrahim HESAR (Estudiantes (RC))

Joaquín GIMÉNEZ (Atlanta)

Walter MAZZANTTI (Atlanta)

Carlos VALENZUELA (Barracas Central, 2p)
+1Santiago GIORDANA (Alvarado, 1p)

Fabricio PEDROZO (Atlanta)

Julián MARCIONI (Independiente Rivadavia)
+1Kevin GISSI (Deportivo Morón)
+1Brian BLANDO (Agropecuario)
Results
Saturday, 30 November 2019
15Estudiantes (BA)0-0Belgrano
Sunday, 1 December 2019
15Deportivo Morón1-3Estudiantes (RC)

68Gissi
79Sepulveda

84Sepulveda

90Sepulveda
15Barracas Central2-1Nueva Chicago

87Matós
6Viola
90Castro
15Agropecuario3-0Guillermo Brown

11Comachi
21Vesco
73Blando
Monday, 2 December 2019
15Platense2-1Atlanta

34Susvielles
54(og)De Olivera
51Rossi
15San Martín (SJ)1-1Alvarado

66Bravo
90Giordana
15Atlético Mitre0-0Independiente Rivadavia
Tuesday, 3 December 2019
15Temperley0-1Ferro


20Toloza
Sunday, 8 December 2019
13Estudiantes (BA)1-1Guillermo Brown

76Goñi
56Vera