ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Regionalliga Mitte
Bundesliga | Erste Liga | Regionalliga Ost | Regionalliga Mitte | Regionalliga West | latest | squads | ÖFB Cup

ROUND123456789101112131415
161718192021222324252627282930

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
8253.12225.00%225.00%450.00%

League table
2019/20OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1 SK Sturm Graz[A]110031+23W---000000110031
2 DSC110032+13W---000000110032
3 UVB Vöcklamarkt110032+13W---110032000000
4 FC Wels110032+13W---000000110032
5 SC Weiz110021+13W---110021000000
6 St. Anna/Aigen110010+13W---000000110010
7 ATSV Wolfsberg101011+01X---101011000000
8 Kalsdorf101011+01X---000000101011
9 Union Gurten101000+01O---000000101000
10 SV Ried II101000+01O---101000000000
11 Hertha Wels100123-10L---100123000000
12 Wolfsberger AC[A]100123-10L---000000100123
13 Bad Gleichenberg100123-10L---100123000000
14 SV Allerheiligen100112-10L---000000100112
15 ATSV Stadl-Paura100101-10L---100101000000
16 FC Gleisdorf 09100113-20L---100113000000

Top Scorers
3+3Elvir HUSKIC (FC Wels)
2+2Thomas WOTOLEN (DSC)
+2Sebastian ZETTL (SK Sturm Graz[A])
1+1Philipp STUBER-HAMM (Bad Gleichenberg)
+1Zvonimir ŽIGER (SC Weiz)
+1Mario REITER (Hertha Wels)
+1Dominik WEISS (FC Gleisdorf 09)
+1Gregor GRUBISIC (DSC)
+1Lukas LEITNER (UVB Vöcklamarkt)
+1Semin OMEROVIČ (Kalsdorf, 1p)
+1Roman HASENHÜTL (SC Weiz)
+1Mark GROSSE (Bad Gleichenberg)
+1Luka ŠALAMUN (St. Anna/Aigen)
+1Bajram SYLA (Wolfsberger AC[A])
+1Mattia OLIVOTTO (UVB Vöcklamarkt)
+1Oliver AFFENZELLER (Hertha Wels)
+1Martin KRIENZER (SK Sturm Graz[A])
+1Daniel BERNSTEINER (SV Allerheiligen)
+1Rene RADL (Wolfsberger AC[A])
+1BAE Joon-ryeol (ATSV Wolfsberg)
+1Christian BRANDL (UVB Vöcklamarkt)
Results
Friday, 26 July 2019
1SC Weiz2-1SV Allerheiligen

52Žiger
32Bernsteiner
62Hasenhütl
1FC Gleisdorf 091-3SK Sturm Graz[A]

33Weiss
64Krienzer

67Zettl

72Zettl
1UVB Vöcklamarkt3-2Wolfsberger AC[A]

28Brandl
6Radl
49Leitner
25Syla
88Olivotto
1Hertha Wels2-3DSC

38Reiter
6Wotolen
66Affenzeller
40Wotolen

77Grubisic
1Bad Gleichenberg2-3FC Wels

88Grosse
24Huskic
90Stuber-Hamm
34Huskic

72Huskic
Saturday, 27 July 2019
1ATSV Wolfsberg1-1Kalsdorf

46Bae
64(p)Omerovič
1ATSV Stadl-Paura0-1St. Anna/Aigen


59Šalamun
1SV Ried II0-0Union Gurten