ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Regionalliga Mitte
Bundesliga | Erste Liga | Regionalliga Ost | Regionalliga Mitte | Regionalliga West | latest | squads | ÖFB Cup

ROUND123456789101112131415
161718192021222324252627282930

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
321153.591856.25%39.38%1134.38%

League table
2019/20OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1=SK Sturm Graz[A]4400124+812WWWW220052220072
2=St. Anna/Aigen440081+712WWWW220040220041
3=DSC4301127+59WLWW220072210155
4+2SC Weiz430176+19WWLW220053210123
5+3Hertha Wels421194+57WWXL320183101011
6+3Kalsdorf421153+27WLWX220041201112
7+4Bad Gleichenberg420298+16WWLL210154210144
8-3FC Gleisdorf 09420257-26LWWL210123210134
9-5UVB Vöcklamarkt4202811-36LLWW210146210145
10-3ATSV Wolfsberg412166+05LWXX302134110032
11+3Union Gurten411277+04WLLO210164201113
12-2Wolfsberger AC[A]410399+03LWLL110052300347
13-1SV Allerheiligen410358-33LLWL210145200213
14-1FC Wels4103612-63LLLW100113310259
15=SV Ried II4013510-51LLLO201113200247
16=ATSV Stadl-Paura4004212-100LLLL200224200208

Top Scorers
5+3Mark GROSSE (Bad Gleichenberg)
4
Elvir HUSKIC (FC Wels)

Sebastian ZETTL (SK Sturm Graz[A])
+2Filip MATIJAŠEVIĆ (Union Gurten)
3
Thomas WOTOLEN (DSC)
+2Harun SULIMANI (Hertha Wels, 2p)
+1Marcel STONI (ATSV Wolfsberg)

Semin OMEROVIČ (Kalsdorf, 1p)
+1Christoph KOBALD (St. Anna/Aigen, 1p)
2+1Zvonimir ŽIGER (SC Weiz)

Gregor GRUBISIC (DSC)

Lukas LEITNER (UVB Vöcklamarkt)

Amar HODZIC (Wolfsberger AC[A])

Philipp ZUNA (FC Gleisdorf 09)

Martin KRIENZER (SK Sturm Graz[A])

Oliver BACHER (SK Sturm Graz[A])

Mario REITER (Hertha Wels)

Leonhard KAUFMANN (Bad Gleichenberg)
+1Christian BERGER (DSC)
+1Marco KÖFLER (DSC)

Bajram SYLA (Wolfsberger AC[A], 1p)

Mattia OLIVOTTO (UVB Vöcklamarkt)

Daniel BERNSTEINER (SV Allerheiligen)

Rene RADL (Wolfsberger AC[A])

David GRÄFISCHER (FC Gleisdorf 09)
Results
Thursday, 15 August 2019
4Union Gurten4-1UVB Vöcklamarkt

20Matijašević
72Petter
37Kreuzer
50Matijašević
79Schütz
Friday, 16 August 2019
4SK Sturm Graz[A]2-1Wolfsberger AC[A]

32Urdl
58Schöfl
83Shabanhaxhaj
4SV Allerheiligen1-3Bad Gleichenberg

88Knez
18Grosse

90Grosse

90Grosse
4ATSV Wolfsberg1-2SC Weiz

11Stoni
6Glavaš

33Žiger
4DSC4-2SV Ried II

26Oman
16Schwaighofer
40Berger
38(og)Lipp
41Köfler
78Prattes
4Hertha Wels5-0ATSV Stadl-Paura

67Rozić
70Markovic
79(p)Sulimani
85Frank
90(p)Sulimani
Saturday, 17 August 2019
4Kalsdorf2-0FC Wels

40Preininger
67Deutschmann
4St. Anna/Aigen2-0FC Gleisdorf 09

39Kobald
43Mencigar