ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Regionalliga Mitte
Bundesliga | Erste Liga | Regionalliga Ost | Regionalliga Mitte | Regionalliga West | latest | squads | ÖFB Cup

ROUND123456789101112131415
161718192021222324252627282930

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
16533.31743.75%318.75%637.50%

League table
2019/20OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1+1DSC220062+46WW--110030110032
2-1SK Sturm Graz[A]220062+46WW--110031110031
3=UVB Vöcklamarkt220063+36WW--110032110031
4+2St. Anna/Aigen220030+36WW--110020110010
5+3Kalsdorf211032+14WX--110021101011
6+8SV Allerheiligen210144+03WL--110032100112
7+9FC Gleisdorf 09210145-13WL--100113110032
8-4FC Wels210145-13LW--100113110032
9-4SC Weiz210123-13LW--110021100102
10-3ATSV Wolfsberg202022+02XX--202022000000
11=Hertha Wels201134-11XL--100123101011
12-3Union Gurten201123-11LO--100123101000
13-3SV Ried II201123-11LO--101000100123
14-2Wolfsberger AC[A]200235-20LL--000000200235
15-2Bad Gleichenberg200236-30LL--100123100113
16-1ATSV Stadl-Paura200204-40LL--100101100103

Top Scorers
3+1Thomas WOTOLEN (DSC)

Elvir HUSKIC (FC Wels)
+2Semin OMEROVIČ (Kalsdorf, 1p)
+1Sebastian ZETTL (SK Sturm Graz[A])
2+1Gregor GRUBISIC (DSC)
+1Lukas LEITNER (UVB Vöcklamarkt)
+2Philipp ZUNA (FC Gleisdorf 09)
+1Martin KRIENZER (SK Sturm Graz[A])
+1Mario REITER (Hertha Wels)
+1Bajram SYLA (Wolfsberger AC[A], 1p)
+1Mattia OLIVOTTO (UVB Vöcklamarkt)
+1Daniel BERNSTEINER (SV Allerheiligen)
Results
Friday, 2 August 2019
2SK Sturm Graz[A]3-1Bad Gleichenberg

29Bacher
41Kaufmann
38Krienzer
45Zettl
2SV Allerheiligen3-2SV Ried II

2Škvorc
35(p)Hebesberger
10Polanc
85Hochreiter
44Bernsteiner
2FC Wels1-3UVB Vöcklamarkt

7Pointner
47Fröschl

63Olivotto

73Leitner
2Kalsdorf2-1Wolfsberger AC[A]

71Omerovič
9(p)Syla
84Omerovič
2ATSV Wolfsberg1-1Hertha Wels

89(p)Pfennich
78Reiter
2DSC3-0ATSV Stadl-Paura

19Wotolen
39Grubisic
80Kluge
Saturday, 3 August 2019
2Union Gurten2-3FC Gleisdorf 09

62(p)Wimmleitner
41Gräfischer
68Matijašević
43Zuna

56Zuna
2St. Anna/Aigen2-0SC Weiz

90(p)Kobald
90Latyák