ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Regionalliga Mitte
Bundesliga | Erste Liga | Regionalliga Ost | Regionalliga Mitte | Regionalliga West | latest | squads | ÖFB Cup

ROUND123456789101112131415
161718192021222324252627282930

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
802733.413948.75%1316.25%2835.00%

League table
2019/20OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1+2SC Weiz106222314+920WLWX6510186411258
2+8Union Gurten106132012+819WWLW42021066411106
3+2FC Gleisdorf 09106132115+619WWWL53021095311116
4-3St. Anna/Aigen106131510+519LLLO531173530287
5+1UVB Vöcklamarkt106132219+319WWWW53119853021311
6-4SK Sturm Graz[A]10532169+718LOWX430185623184
7-3Kalsdorf10532129+318OWLX531154522175
8=Hertha Wels105232015+517WLWW64111454112610
9-2Bad Gleichenberg105052419+515LWLW53021710520379
10-1SV Allerheiligen104331514+115OWXW421199622265
11+1DSC104151715+213OWLL5212855203910
12-1Wolfsberger AC[A]104062120+112LWWW43011256105915
13+1ATSV Wolfsberg102351515+09WLLL6132117410348
14-1SV Ried II102261420-68LLLW6213974013513
15=FC Wels10127927-185LLOL4013386114619
16=ATSV Stadl-Paura10019940-311LLLL60157194004221

Top Scorers
12+1Mark GROSSE (Bad Gleichenberg)
7
Zvonimir ŽIGER (SC Weiz)
+1David GRÄFISCHER (FC Gleisdorf 09)
6
Sinisa MARKOVIC (Hertha Wels)
+1Marcel STONI (ATSV Wolfsberg)
+2Mattia OLIVOTTO (UVB Vöcklamarkt, 1p)

Filip MATIJAŠEVIĆ (Union Gurten, 1p)
5
Amar HODZIC (Wolfsberger AC[A], 1p)
+1Fabian WIMMLEITNER (Union Gurten, 2p)
+2David MURO (ATSV Stadl-Paura)

Elvir HUSKIC (FC Wels)
+1Danijel PRSKALO (SC Weiz, 2p)
+1Dominik WEISS (FC Gleisdorf 09, 1p)

Daniel BERNSTEINER (SV Allerheiligen)
4
Lukas LEITNER (UVB Vöcklamarkt, 1p)

Tobias MENCIGAR (St. Anna/Aigen)

Lukas SCHLOSSER (SV Ried II)
+1Harun SULIMANI (Hertha Wels, 2p)
+1Martin KRIENZER (SK Sturm Graz[A], 1p)

Leonhard KAUFMANN (Bad Gleichenberg)

Filip ŠKVORC (SV Allerheiligen)

Semin OMEROVIČ (Kalsdorf, 1p)

Bajram SYLA (Wolfsberger AC[A], 1p)
+1Alexander FRÖSCHL (UVB Vöcklamarkt)

Sebastian ZETTL (SK Sturm Graz[A])
Results
Friday, 27 September 2019
10SC Weiz3-1Bad Gleichenberg

39Prskalo
35Grosse
42Durlacher
64Hasenhütl
10Kalsdorf0-0SV Allerheiligen
10DSC0-0SK Sturm Graz[A]
Saturday, 28 September 2019
10ATSV Stadl-Paura2-5UVB Vöcklamarkt

41Muro
36Lipczinski
70Muro
42Olivotto

65Würtinger

75(p)Olivotto

78Fröschl
10Hertha Wels4-1Wolfsberger AC[A]

10Sulimani
37Steiger
15Rozić
25Poljanec
74Rozić
10St. Anna/Aigen0-1Union Gurten


38Wimmleitner
10SV Ried II1-2FC Gleisdorf 09

20Pointner
49Gräfischer

82Weiss
Sunday, 29 September 2019
10ATSV Wolfsberg6-0FC Wels

27(p)Pfennich
57Stoni
69Rupp
73Pucher
75Kothmaier
90Shabani
Tuesday, 1 October 2019
7SK Sturm Graz[A]1-2Union Gurten

68(p)Krienzer
24Bauer

50Zirnitzer