ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Regionalliga Mitte
Bundesliga | Erste Liga | Regionalliga Ost | Regionalliga Mitte | Regionalliga West | latest | squads | ÖFB Cup

ROUND123456789101112131415
161718192021222324252627282930

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
1365033.696749.26%2518.38%4432.35%

League table
2019/20OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1=SK Sturm Graz[A]1710433920+1934XWWW870124793421513
2=SV Allerheiligen1710343523+1233WWWW851221149522149
3=Hertha Wels1710254226+1632WLWL9612251284131714
4=Union Gurten179443519+1631XWWW841317119531188
5=Bad Gleichenberg179264433+1129XWXW9513261984131814
6=Wolfsberger AC[A]179263930+929WWXW9711251282151418
7=UVB Vöcklamarkt179264134+729WLWL9621251483051620
8=St. Anna/Aigen178452920+928LWLX842217794231213
9=SC Weiz178363729+827WLLL9621241082151319
10=FC Gleisdorf 09178363426+827XLWL9414181684221610
11=DSC176473124+722LWWX841318992341315
12=Kalsdorf175571828-1020LLLX83328892251020
13=SV Ried II1743102532-715LLLO932414981161123
14=ATSV Wolfsberg173592636-1014LWLX815213992071327
15=ATSV Stadl-Paura1721141572-577WLLL921611278008445
16=FC Wels1713131351-386LLLO80176279126724

Top Scorers
17Mark GROSSE (Bad Gleichenberg)
12Amar HODZIC (Wolfsberger AC[A], 3p)
Martin KRIENZER (SK Sturm Graz[A], 2p)
11Danijel PRSKALO (SC Weiz, 3p)
Filip ŠKVORC (SV Allerheiligen, 1p)
10Sinisa MARKOVIC (Hertha Wels)
Fabian WIMMLEITNER (Union Gurten, 4p)
Mattia OLIVOTTO (UVB Vöcklamarkt, 3p)
9Oliver BACHER (SK Sturm Graz[A])
Marcel STONI (ATSV Wolfsberg)
Dominik WEISS (FC Gleisdorf 09, 2p)
8Jakob KREUZER (Union Gurten, 2p)
Lukas LEITNER (UVB Vöcklamarkt, 1p)
Alexander FRÖSCHL (UVB Vöcklamarkt)
David GRÄFISCHER (FC Gleisdorf 09)
7Zvonimir ŽIGER (SC Weiz)
Lukas SCHLOSSER (SV Ried II)
Harun SULIMANI (Hertha Wels, 3p)
Leonhard KAUFMANN (Bad Gleichenberg)
6Franko KNEZ (SV Allerheiligen)
David MURO (ATSV Stadl-Paura)
David POLJANEC (Hertha Wels)
Christoph KOBALD (St. Anna/Aigen, 3p)
Bajram SYLA (Wolfsberger AC[A], 1p)
Sebastian ZETTL (SK Sturm Graz[A], 1p)
Filip MATIJAŠEVIĆ (Union Gurten, 1p)
Daniel BERNSTEINER (SV Allerheiligen)
Results
Friday, 15 May 2020
27SV Allerheiligen-DSC
27FC Wels-ATSV Stadl-Paura
27Bad Gleichenberg-FC Gleisdorf 09
Saturday, 16 May 2020
27SK Sturm Graz[A]-Hertha Wels
27UVB Vöcklamarkt-SV Ried II
27Wolfsberger AC[A]-SC Weiz
27Union Gurten-ATSV Wolfsberg
27St. Anna/Aigen-Kalsdorf