ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Regionalliga Mitte
Bundesliga | Erste Liga | Regionalliga Ost | Regionalliga Mitte | Regionalliga West | latest | squads | ÖFB Cup

ROUND123456789101112131415
161718192021222324252627282930

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
24853.541250.00%312.50%937.50%

League table
2019/20OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1+1SK Sturm Graz[A]3300103+79WWW-110031220072
2+2St. Anna/Aigen330061+59WWW-110020220041
3-2DSC320185+36LWW-110030210155
4-1UVB Vöcklamarkt320177+06LWW-210146110031
5+2FC Gleisdorf 09320155+06WWL-210123110032
6+3SC Weiz320155+06WLW-220053100102
7+3ATSV Wolfsberg312054+15WXX-202022110032
8+3Hertha Wels311144+04WXL-210133101011
9-4Kalsdorf311133+04LWX-110021201112
10+4Wolfsberger AC[A]310287+13WLL-110052200235
11+4Bad Gleichenberg310267-13WLL-210154100113
12-6SV Allerheiligen310245-13LWL-110032200213
13-5FC Wels3102610-43LLW-100113210157
14-2Union Gurten301236-31LLO-100123201113
15-2SV Ried II301236-31LLO-201113100123
16=ATSV Stadl-Paura300327-50LLL-200224100103

Top Scorers
4+1Elvir HUSKIC (FC Wels)
+1Sebastian ZETTL (SK Sturm Graz[A])
3
Thomas WOTOLEN (DSC)

Semin OMEROVIČ (Kalsdorf, 1p)
2
Gregor GRUBISIC (DSC)

Lukas LEITNER (UVB Vöcklamarkt)
+2Amar HODZIC (Wolfsberger AC[A])

Philipp ZUNA (FC Gleisdorf 09)

Martin KRIENZER (SK Sturm Graz[A])
+1Oliver BACHER (SK Sturm Graz[A])
+2Marcel STONI (ATSV Wolfsberg)

Mario REITER (Hertha Wels)
+1Leonhard KAUFMANN (Bad Gleichenberg)
+1Mark GROSSE (Bad Gleichenberg)
+1Christoph KOBALD (St. Anna/Aigen, 1p)

Bajram SYLA (Wolfsberger AC[A], 1p)

Mattia OLIVOTTO (UVB Vöcklamarkt)
+1Filip MATIJAŠEVIĆ (Union Gurten)

Daniel BERNSTEINER (SV Allerheiligen)
+1Rene RADL (Wolfsberger AC[A])
+1David GRÄFISCHER (FC Gleisdorf 09)
Results
Friday, 9 August 2019
3SC Weiz3-2DSC

9Riegler
43Berger
80(p)Prskalo
60Köfler
84Hopfer
3FC Gleisdorf 091-0SV Allerheiligen

59Gräfischer
3UVB Vöcklamarkt1-4SK Sturm Graz[A]

45Johnson
23Zettl

40Amoah

80Bacher

83Ferk
3Hertha Wels1-0Kalsdorf

17Sulimani
3Bad Gleichenberg3-1Union Gurten

22Trummer
14Matijašević
37Kaufmann
44Grosse
3SV Ried II1-3St. Anna/Aigen

3Schlosser
19Lackner

47Kobald

74Sundl
Saturday, 10 August 2019
3Wolfsberger AC[A]5-2FC Wels

34Radl
21Pellegrini
39Vielgut
52Huskic
71Hodzic
79Hodzic
84Schifferl
3ATSV Stadl-Paura2-3ATSV Wolfsberg

14Kanyerere
48Rokavec
44Muro
70Stoni

89Stoni