ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Regionalliga Mitte
Bundesliga | Erste Liga | Regionalliga Ost | Regionalliga Mitte | Regionalliga West | latest | squads | ÖFB Cup

ROUND123456789101112131415
161718192021222324252627282930

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
401413.522152.50%512.50%1435.00%

League table
2019/20OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1+1St. Anna/Aigen5500111+1015WWWW220040330071
2-1SK Sturm Graz[A]5410124+813OWWW220052321072
3+1SC Weiz5401117+412WWWL330094210123
4+2Kalsdorf531184+410WWLW220041311143
5-2DSC53021410+49LWLW220072310278
6+2FC Gleisdorf 09530289-19WLWW320155210134
7-2Hertha Wels5212108+27LWWX320183201125
8+3Union Gurten5212109+17WWLL210164311145
9=UVB Vöcklamarkt5212912-37XLLW311157210145
10-3Bad Gleichenberg5203911-26LWWL310257210144
11-1ATSV Wolfsberg512268-25LLWX302134210134
12+3SV Ried II5113710-34WLLL311133200247
13=SV Allerheiligen511369-34XLLW210145301224
14=FC Wels5113612-64OLLL201113310259
15-3Wolfsberger AC[A]51041112-13LLWL210175300347
16=ATSV Stadl-Paura5005315-120LLLL300337200208

Top Scorers
5
Mark GROSSE (Bad Gleichenberg)
+1Filip MATIJAŠEVIĆ (Union Gurten)
4
Elvir HUSKIC (FC Wels)

Sebastian ZETTL (SK Sturm Graz[A])
3+1Zvonimir ŽIGER (SC Weiz)
+2Tobias MENCIGAR (St. Anna/Aigen)
+1Amar HODZIC (Wolfsberger AC[A], 1p)

Thomas WOTOLEN (DSC)

Harun SULIMANI (Hertha Wels, 2p)

Marcel STONI (ATSV Wolfsberg)

Semin OMEROVIČ (Kalsdorf, 1p)

Christoph KOBALD (St. Anna/Aigen, 1p)
+1Bajram SYLA (Wolfsberger AC[A], 1p)
+2Sally PREININGER (Kalsdorf)
+1Daniel BERNSTEINER (SV Allerheiligen)
+1David GRÄFISCHER (FC Gleisdorf 09)
Results
Friday, 23 August 2019
5SC Weiz4-1Hertha Wels

59Žiger
71Markovic
65Prskalo
76(p)Hopfer
84Krajcer
5FC Wels0-0SK Sturm Graz[A]
5FC Gleisdorf 093-2DSC

42(p)Weiss
22Zisser
60Suppan
45Lipp
73Gräfischer
5UVB Vöcklamarkt1-1SV Allerheiligen

69Fröschl
47Bernsteiner
5Bad Gleichenberg0-3St. Anna/Aigen


7Mencigar

68Mencigar

90Balažic
Saturday, 24 August 2019
5ATSV Stadl-Paura1-3Kalsdorf

62Stajev
7Volmajer

45Preininger

78Preininger
5SV Ried II2-0ATSV Wolfsberg

43Hochreiter
76Schlosser
Sunday, 25 August 2019
5Wolfsberger AC[A]2-3Union Gurten

12Syla
39Wimmleitner
51(p)Hodzic
66Kreuzer

82Matijašević