ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Regionalliga Mitte
Bundesliga | Erste Liga | Regionalliga Ost | Regionalliga Mitte | Regionalliga West | latest | squads | ÖFB Cup

ROUND123456789101112131415
161718192021222324252627282930

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
541903.512851.85%916.67%1731.48%

League table
2019/20OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1=St. Anna/Aigen6600143+1118WWWW330072330071
2+1Kalsdorf7421105+514XWWW330051412154
3+1SC Weiz74211410+414XXWW4310105311145
4-2SK Sturm Graz[A]6411125+713LOWW220052421173
5+3Bad Gleichenberg74031413+112WWLW420288320165
6+3Hertha Wels73221411+311WXLW421194311157
7-2Union Gurten63121410+410WWWL3201105311145
8+2SV Allerheiligen73131313+010WWXL320188411255
9-3FC Gleisdorf 0973131113-210LXWL420278311145
10+1UVB Vöcklamarkt73131215-310WLXL421167310268
11-4DSC73041513+29LLLW320184410379
12+1SV Ried II72231211+18WXWL421173301258
13-1ATSV Wolfsberg7133812-46LXLL403145310247
14=FC Wels7115819-114LLOL3012264103613
15=Wolfsberger AC[A]61051416-23LLLW2101754004711
16=ATSV Stadl-Paura7016521-161LXLL4013593003012

Top Scorers
7+1Mark GROSSE (Bad Gleichenberg)
6
Filip MATIJAŠEVIĆ (Union Gurten, 1p)
5
Elvir HUSKIC (FC Wels)
4
Zvonimir ŽIGER (SC Weiz)

Tobias MENCIGAR (St. Anna/Aigen)
+1Sinisa MARKOVIC (Hertha Wels)
+2Lukas SCHLOSSER (SV Ried II)
+1Marcel STONI (ATSV Wolfsberg)
+1Danijel PRSKALO (SC Weiz, 2p)

Semin OMEROVIČ (Kalsdorf, 1p)

Sebastian ZETTL (SK Sturm Graz[A])
+1Daniel BERNSTEINER (SV Allerheiligen)

David GRÄFISCHER (FC Gleisdorf 09)
3
Jakob KREUZER (Union Gurten)

Lukas LEITNER (UVB Vöcklamarkt, 1p)

Amar HODZIC (Wolfsberger AC[A], 1p)

Fabian WIMMLEITNER (Union Gurten, 1p)

Thomas WOTOLEN (DSC)

Harun SULIMANI (Hertha Wels, 2p)
+1Dominik WEISS (FC Gleisdorf 09, 1p)
+2Filip ŠKVORC (SV Allerheiligen)

Christoph KOBALD (St. Anna/Aigen, 1p)

Bajram SYLA (Wolfsberger AC[A], 1p)

Sally PREININGER (Kalsdorf)
Results
Friday, 6 September 2019
7SC Weiz1-1Kalsdorf

29Prskalo
52Pürcher
7FC Wels1-3SV Allerheiligen

90Pellegrini
23Bernsteiner

45Škvorc

47Škvorc
7FC Gleisdorf 092-3Hertha Wels

49Wagnes
17Poljanec
78Weiss
29Poljanec

53Markovic
7UVB Vöcklamarkt1-0DSC

80Holzinger
7Bad Gleichenberg3-1ATSV Wolfsberg

1Grosse
7Stoni
30Rossmann
64Scheucher
Saturday, 7 September 2019
7SV Ried II4-0ATSV Stadl-Paura

5Schlosser
24Schlosser
61Pointner
84Zikic