ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Regionalliga Mitte
Bundesliga | Erste Liga | Regionalliga Ost | Regionalliga Mitte | Regionalliga West | latest | squads | ÖFB Cup

ROUND123456789101112131415
161718192021222324252627282930

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
1365033.696749.26%2518.38%4432.35%

League table
2019/20OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1=SK Sturm Graz[A]1710433920+1934XWWW870124793421513
2+1SV Allerheiligen1710343523+1233WWWW851221149522149
3+1Hertha Wels1710254226+1632WLWL9612251284131714
4-2Union Gurten179443519+1631XWWW841317119531188
5+1Bad Gleichenberg179264433+1129XWXW9513261984131814
6+2Wolfsberger AC[A]179263930+929WWXW9711251282151418
7+2UVB Vöcklamarkt179264134+729WLWL9621251483051620
8-3St. Anna/Aigen178452920+928LWLX842217794231213
9+1SC Weiz178363729+827WLLL9621241082151319
10-3FC Gleisdorf 09178363426+827XLWL9414181684221610
11=DSC176473124+722LWWX841318992341315
12=Kalsdorf175571828-1020LLLX83328892251020
13=SV Ried II1743102532-715LLLO932414981161123
14=ATSV Wolfsberg173592636-1014LWLX815213992071327
15+1ATSV Stadl-Paura1721141572-577WLLL921611278008445
16-1FC Wels1713131351-386LLLO80176279126724

Top Scorers
17
Mark GROSSE (Bad Gleichenberg)
12
Amar HODZIC (Wolfsberger AC[A], 3p)

Martin KRIENZER (SK Sturm Graz[A], 2p)
11+1Danijel PRSKALO (SC Weiz, 3p)

Filip ŠKVORC (SV Allerheiligen, 1p)
10
Sinisa MARKOVIC (Hertha Wels)
+1Fabian WIMMLEITNER (Union Gurten, 4p)
+1Mattia OLIVOTTO (UVB Vöcklamarkt, 3p)
9
Oliver BACHER (SK Sturm Graz[A])
+1Marcel STONI (ATSV Wolfsberg)

Dominik WEISS (FC Gleisdorf 09, 2p)
8
Jakob KREUZER (Union Gurten, 2p)
+2Lukas LEITNER (UVB Vöcklamarkt, 1p)
+1Alexander FRÖSCHL (UVB Vöcklamarkt)

David GRÄFISCHER (FC Gleisdorf 09)
7
Zvonimir ŽIGER (SC Weiz)
+1Lukas SCHLOSSER (SV Ried II)
+1Harun SULIMANI (Hertha Wels, 3p)
+1Leonhard KAUFMANN (Bad Gleichenberg)
6
Franko KNEZ (SV Allerheiligen)

David MURO (ATSV Stadl-Paura)

David POLJANEC (Hertha Wels)

Christoph KOBALD (St. Anna/Aigen, 3p)

Bajram SYLA (Wolfsberger AC[A], 1p)
+1Sebastian ZETTL (SK Sturm Graz[A], 1p)

Filip MATIJAŠEVIĆ (Union Gurten, 1p)
+1Daniel BERNSTEINER (SV Allerheiligen)
Results
Friday, 6 March 2020
17SC Weiz3-0St. Anna/Aigen

2Mohr
11(p)Prskalo
33Mohr
17UVB Vöcklamarkt4-1FC Wels

1Leitner
11Mavraj
14Leitner
64(p)Olivotto
80Fröschl
Saturday, 7 March 2020
17FC Gleisdorf 091-1Union Gurten

45(og)Schnaitter
70(p)Wimmleitner
17ATSV Stadl-Paura3-2DSC

32Skrgic
23Tisaj
79Rafajac
76Tisaj
86(p)Skrgic
17Hertha Wels6-3ATSV Wolfsberg

15Gabriel
4Ortner
62Berisha
46Stoni
69Maier
74Poljanec
71(p)Sulimani
85Jozic
90Krennmayr
17Bad Gleichenberg2-2SK Sturm Graz[A]

43(p)Hochleitner
23(p)Zettl
84Kaufmann
90Ferk
17SV Ried II1-2SV Allerheiligen

90Schlosser
34Bernsteiner

43Puster
Sunday, 8 March 2020
17Wolfsberger AC[A]2-0Kalsdorf

12Gölles
65Vielgut