ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Regionalliga Mitte
Bundesliga | Erste Liga | Regionalliga Ost | Regionalliga Mitte | Regionalliga West | latest | squads | ÖFB Cup

ROUND123456789101112131415
161718192021222324252627282930

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
943283.484547.87%1617.02%3335.11%

League table
2019/20OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1+2St. Anna/Aigen127231812+623XWLL5311737412119
2-1FC Gleisdorf 09127142617+922LWWW740315115311116
3-1UVB Vöcklamarkt127142624+222LWWW641113963031315
4=SK Sturm Graz[A]116321910+921WLOW5401116623184
5+1Union Gurten126332214+821XXWW52121177421117
6-1Hertha Wels116232616+1020WWLW641114552121211
7=SC Weiz116232418+620LWLW65101865113612
8=Kalsdorf125431314-119XLOW632165622279
9+1Bad Gleichenberg126062724+318WLLW630318146303910
10+1SV Allerheiligen125342019+118WLOW521210117322108
11-2Wolfsberger AC[A]115062522+315WLWW54011676105915
12+1SV Ried II124262221+114WWLL73131375113914
13-1DSC124262120+114LXOW621311962131011
14=ATSV Wolfsberg122461719-210XLWL71421285104511
15=FC Wels121291034-245LLLL50144147115620
16=ATSV Stadl-Paura1211101244-324WLLL71158195005425

Top Scorers
13
Mark GROSSE (Bad Gleichenberg)
9
Sinisa MARKOVIC (Hertha Wels)
8
Mattia OLIVOTTO (UVB Vöcklamarkt, 2p)

David GRÄFISCHER (FC Gleisdorf 09)
7
Zvonimir ŽIGER (SC Weiz)
+1Dominik WEISS (FC Gleisdorf 09, 1p)
6
Amar HODZIC (Wolfsberger AC[A], 1p)
+1David MURO (ATSV Stadl-Paura)

Martin KRIENZER (SK Sturm Graz[A], 1p)

Marcel STONI (ATSV Wolfsberg)

Danijel PRSKALO (SC Weiz, 2p)

Filip MATIJAŠEVIĆ (Union Gurten, 1p)
5+1Jakob KREUZER (Union Gurten, 1p)

Lukas LEITNER (UVB Vöcklamarkt, 1p)

Lukas SCHLOSSER (SV Ried II)

Fabian WIMMLEITNER (Union Gurten, 2p)

Elvir HUSKIC (FC Wels)
+1Filip ŠKVORC (SV Allerheiligen, 1p)

Daniel BERNSTEINER (SV Allerheiligen)
4
Tobias MENCIGAR (St. Anna/Aigen)

Harun SULIMANI (Hertha Wels, 2p)

Felix HEBESBERGER (SV Ried II, 1p)

David POLJANEC (Hertha Wels)

Leonhard KAUFMANN (Bad Gleichenberg)

Semin OMEROVIČ (Kalsdorf, 1p)

Christoph KOBALD (St. Anna/Aigen, 2p)

Bajram SYLA (Wolfsberger AC[A], 1p)

Alexander FRÖSCHL (UVB Vöcklamarkt)

Sebastian ZETTL (SK Sturm Graz[A])

Stevo ROZIĆ (Hertha Wels)
Results
Friday, 11 October 2019
12Kalsdorf1-1St. Anna/Aigen

55(og)Latyák
47Petrič
12FC Gleisdorf 091-2Bad Gleichenberg

85Weiss
41Hochleitner

87Krenn
12ATSV Wolfsberg1-1Union Gurten

2Rupp
40Kreuzer
12DSC3-4SV Allerheiligen

6Zisser
2Knez
44Prattes
20(p)Škvorc
90Oswald
71Fauland

86Knez
Saturday, 12 October 2019
12ATSV Stadl-Paura1-0FC Wels

61Muro
12SV Ried II4-0UVB Vöcklamarkt

6Zikic
78Streif
86Streif
89Hochreiter