ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Regionalliga Mitte
Bundesliga | Erste Liga | Regionalliga Ost | Regionalliga Mitte | Regionalliga West | latest | squads | ÖFB Cup

ROUND123456789101112131415
161718192021222324252627282930

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
632143.393149.21%1117.46%2133.33%

League table
2019/20OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
+1=St. Anna/Aigen8611147+719LOWW431072430175
2+1SC Weiz85211910+917WXXW5410155311145
3+1SK Sturm Graz[A]7421136+714XLOW220052522184
4+2Hertha Wels84221511+414WWXL5311104311157
5-3Kalsdorf8422108+214LXWW430154412154
6+1Union Gurten74121710+713WWWW3201105421175
7+2FC Gleisdorf 0984131613+313WLXW420278421195
8+2UVB Vöcklamarkt84131416-213WWLX421167420289
9-4Bad Gleichenberg84041414+012LWWL420288420266
10-2SV Allerheiligen83231414+011XWWX421199411255
11+4Wolfsberger AC[A]83051916+39WWLL32011155104811
12-1DSC83051514+19LLLL420285410379
13-1SV Ried II82241216-48LWXW4211734013513
--14-1ATSV Wolfsberg8134914-56LLXL503257310247
--15-1FC Wels8125819-115OLLO3012265113613
--16=ATSV Stadl-Paura8017526-211LLXL50145143003012

Top Scorers
7
Mark GROSSE (Bad Gleichenberg)
6+2Zvonimir ŽIGER (SC Weiz)

Filip MATIJAŠEVIĆ (Union Gurten, 1p)
5+1Sinisa MARKOVIC (Hertha Wels)
+2Amar HODZIC (Wolfsberger AC[A], 1p)

Elvir HUSKIC (FC Wels)
+1Marcel STONI (ATSV Wolfsberg)
4+1Lukas LEITNER (UVB Vöcklamarkt, 1p)

Tobias MENCIGAR (St. Anna/Aigen)

Lukas SCHLOSSER (SV Ried II)
+1Fabian WIMMLEITNER (Union Gurten, 2p)

Danijel PRSKALO (SC Weiz, 2p)
+1Dominik WEISS (FC Gleisdorf 09, 1p)
+1Filip ŠKVORC (SV Allerheiligen)

Semin OMEROVIČ (Kalsdorf, 1p)
+1Bajram SYLA (Wolfsberger AC[A], 1p)

Sebastian ZETTL (SK Sturm Graz[A])

Daniel BERNSTEINER (SV Allerheiligen)

David GRÄFISCHER (FC Gleisdorf 09)
3
Jakob KREUZER (Union Gurten)
+1Philipp ZUNA (FC Gleisdorf 09)

Thomas WOTOLEN (DSC)

Harun SULIMANI (Hertha Wels, 2p)
+1Martin KRIENZER (SK Sturm Graz[A])
+1Maximilian HOPFER (SC Weiz, 1p)

Christoph KOBALD (St. Anna/Aigen, 1p)

Sally PREININGER (Kalsdorf)
+1Mattia OLIVOTTO (UVB Vöcklamarkt)
Results
Friday, 13 September 2019
8SC Weiz5-0SV Ried II

14Žiger
26Paier
33Hopfer
45Žiger
89Hasenhütl
8SV Allerheiligen1-1SK Sturm Graz[A]

19Škvorc
71Krienzer
8Kalsdorf0-3Union Gurten


62Burghuber

69(p)Wimmleitner

75Zirnitzer
8ATSV Wolfsberg1-2UVB Vöcklamarkt

59Stoni
25Leitner

83Olivotto
8DSC0-1Wolfsberger AC[A]


23Tauchhammer
8Hertha Wels1-0Bad Gleichenberg

8Markovic
Saturday, 14 September 2019
8ATSV Stadl-Paura0-5FC Gleisdorf 09


23Weiss

69Färber

71Sittsam

85Ostermann

87Zuna
8St. Anna/Aigen0-0FC Wels
Tuesday, 17 September 2019
7Wolfsberger AC[A]4-0St. Anna/Aigen

3Hodzic
26Holzer
27Syla
62Hodzic