ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Regionalliga Mitte
Bundesliga | Erste Liga | Regionalliga Ost | Regionalliga Mitte | Regionalliga West | latest | squads | ÖFB Cup

ROUND123456789101112131415
161718192021222324252627282930

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
1284703.676248.44%2317.97%4333.59%

League table
2019/20OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
+1=SK Sturm Graz[A]1610333718+1933WWWL870124783321311
2+1Union Gurten169343418+1630WWWL841317118521177
3+1SV Allerheiligen169343322+1130WWWW851221148422128
4-2Hertha Wels169253623+1329LWLW851219984131714
5+3St. Anna/Aigen168442917+1228WLXO842217784221210
6+1Bad Gleichenberg169164231+1128WXWW8503241784131814
7-2FC Gleisdorf 09168263325+826LWLX8404171584221610
8+2Wolfsberger AC[A]168263730+726WXWX8611231282151418
9-3UVB Vöcklamarkt168263733+426LWLX8521211383051620
10-1SC Weiz167363429+524LLLX8521211082151319
11+1DSC166462921+822WWXO841318982331112
12-1Kalsdorf165561826-820LLXL83328882241018
13=SV Ried II164392430-615LLOL832313781161123
--14=ATSV Wolfsberg163582330-714WLXL815213982061021
--15=FC Wels1613121247-356LLOL80176278125620
--16=ATSV Stadl-Paura1611141270-584LLLL81168258008445

Top Scorers
17+1Mark GROSSE (Bad Gleichenberg)
12
Martin KRIENZER (SK Sturm Graz[A], 2p)
+1Amar HODZIC (Wolfsberger AC[A], 3p)
11+2Filip ŠKVORC (SV Allerheiligen, 1p)
10
Sinisa MARKOVIC (Hertha Wels)

Danijel PRSKALO (SC Weiz, 2p)
9
Dominik WEISS (FC Gleisdorf 09, 2p)

Oliver BACHER (SK Sturm Graz[A])

Fabian WIMMLEITNER (Union Gurten, 3p)

Mattia OLIVOTTO (UVB Vöcklamarkt, 2p)
8+1Marcel STONI (ATSV Wolfsberg)
+1Jakob KREUZER (Union Gurten, 2p)

David GRÄFISCHER (FC Gleisdorf 09)
7
Alexander FRÖSCHL (UVB Vöcklamarkt)

Zvonimir ŽIGER (SC Weiz)
6
Lukas LEITNER (UVB Vöcklamarkt, 1p)

Lukas SCHLOSSER (SV Ried II)

Franko KNEZ (SV Allerheiligen)
+2Christoph KOBALD (St. Anna/Aigen, 3p)

Bajram SYLA (Wolfsberger AC[A], 1p)

David MURO (ATSV Stadl-Paura)

Harun SULIMANI (Hertha Wels, 2p)

David POLJANEC (Hertha Wels)
+1Leonhard KAUFMANN (Bad Gleichenberg)

Filip MATIJAŠEVIĆ (Union Gurten, 1p)
Results
Friday, 8 November 2019
16SK Sturm Graz[A]2-1FC Gleisdorf 09

73Komposch
42Sittsam
89Shabanhaxhaj
16SV Allerheiligen2-0SC Weiz

73Škvorc
85Škvorc
16Union Gurten2-1SV Ried II

29Kreuzer
82Zrnic
48Schott
16DSC2-0Hertha Wels

39Oswald
90Wotolen
Saturday, 9 November 2019
16FC Wels1-6Bad Gleichenberg

62Nuhiu
10Rossmann

13Grosse

15Kaufmann

81Polanec

84Krenn

90Stuber-Hamm
16Kalsdorf1-2ATSV Wolfsberg

4Šauperl
7Pfennich

82Stoni
16Wolfsberger AC[A]2-1UVB Vöcklamarkt

29(og)Gabric
56Holzinger
63Hodzic
16St. Anna/Aigen9-0ATSV Stadl-Paura

13(og)Stajev
17Kobald
27Petrič
36(p)Kobald
42Mencigar
43Lackner
47Balažic
74Lackner
90Balažic