ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Regionalliga Mitte
Bundesliga | Erste Liga | Regionalliga Ost | Regionalliga Mitte | Regionalliga West | latest | squads | ÖFB Cup

ROUND123456789101112131415
161718192021222324252627282930

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
883093.514348.86%1415.91%3135.23%

League table
2019/20OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1+2FC Gleisdorf 09117132515+1022WWWW64021495311116
2+3UVB Vöcklamarkt117132620+622WWWW641113953021311
3+1St. Anna/Aigen117131711+622WLLL5311736402108
4+2SK Sturm Graz[A]116321910+921WLOW5401116623184
5+3Hertha Wels116232616+1020WWLW641114552121211
6-4Union Gurten116232113+820XWWL52121176411106
7-6SC Weiz116232418+620LWLW65101865113612
8-1Kalsdorf115331213-118LOWL531154622279
9+3Wolfsberger AC[A]115062522+315WLWW54011676105915
10-1Bad Gleichenberg115062523+215LLWL63031814520379
11-1SV Allerheiligen114341616+015LOWX52121011622265
12-1DSC114251816+214XOWL52128562131011
13+1SV Ried II113261821-311WLLL6213975113914
14-1ATSV Wolfsberg112361618-29LWLL61321175104511
15=FC Wels111281033-235LLLO50144146114619
16=ATSV Stadl-Paura1101101144-331LLLL60157195005425

Top Scorers
13+1Mark GROSSE (Bad Gleichenberg)
9+3Sinisa MARKOVIC (Hertha Wels)
8+2Mattia OLIVOTTO (UVB Vöcklamarkt, 2p)
+1David GRÄFISCHER (FC Gleisdorf 09)
7
Zvonimir ŽIGER (SC Weiz)
6+1Amar HODZIC (Wolfsberger AC[A], 1p)
+2Martin KRIENZER (SK Sturm Graz[A], 1p)

Marcel STONI (ATSV Wolfsberg)
+1Danijel PRSKALO (SC Weiz, 2p)
+1Dominik WEISS (FC Gleisdorf 09, 1p)

Filip MATIJAŠEVIĆ (Union Gurten, 1p)
5+1Lukas LEITNER (UVB Vöcklamarkt, 1p)
+1Lukas SCHLOSSER (SV Ried II)

Fabian WIMMLEITNER (Union Gurten, 2p)

David MURO (ATSV Stadl-Paura)

Elvir HUSKIC (FC Wels)

Daniel BERNSTEINER (SV Allerheiligen)
4+1Jakob KREUZER (Union Gurten, 1p)

Tobias MENCIGAR (St. Anna/Aigen)

Harun SULIMANI (Hertha Wels, 2p)
+1Felix HEBESBERGER (SV Ried II, 1p)
+1David POLJANEC (Hertha Wels)

Leonhard KAUFMANN (Bad Gleichenberg)

Filip ŠKVORC (SV Allerheiligen)

Semin OMEROVIČ (Kalsdorf, 1p)
+1Christoph KOBALD (St. Anna/Aigen, 2p)

Bajram SYLA (Wolfsberger AC[A], 1p)

Alexander FRÖSCHL (UVB Vöcklamarkt)

Sebastian ZETTL (SK Sturm Graz[A])
+1Stevo ROZIĆ (Hertha Wels)
Results
Friday, 4 October 2019
11SV Allerheiligen1-2St. Anna/Aigen

77Puster
38Šalamun

64(p)Kobald
11FC Wels1-6Hertha Wels

32Pointner
18Poljanec

26Markovic

44Markovic

45Rozić

46Markovic

68Klausriegler
11FC Gleisdorf 094-0Kalsdorf

6Weiss
25Ostermann
32Pichorner
55Gräfischer
11UVB Vöcklamarkt4-1SC Weiz

33Olivotto
44Prskalo
70Johnson
90(p)Olivotto
90Leitner
11Bad Gleichenberg1-4SV Ried II

53Grosse
14Schlosser

28Schwaighofer

60Hebesberger

83Schwaighofer
Saturday, 5 October 2019
11SK Sturm Graz[A]3-1ATSV Wolfsberg

69Krienzer
55Bae
72Krienzer
75Bacher
11Wolfsberger AC[A]4-2ATSV Stadl-Paura

37Hodzic
74Kanyerere
55Steiger
90Kanyerere
62Steiger
86Jelic
11Union Gurten1-1DSC

14(p)Kreuzer
17Pistrich