ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Regionalliga Mitte
Bundesliga | Erste Liga | Regionalliga Ost | Regionalliga Mitte | Regionalliga West | latest | squads | ÖFB Cup

ROUND123456789101112131415
161718192021222324252627282930

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
1043683.535048.08%1918.27%3533.65%

League table
2019/20OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
+1+5Hertha Wels138233218+1426WWWW751119763121311
2+2SK Sturm Graz[A]137332715+1224LWWL65011767232109
3+4SC Weiz137333020+1024XWLW752019762131113
4-3St. Anna/Aigen137331812+624OXWL6321737412119
5-3FC Gleisdorf 09137242819+923XLWW740315116321138
6-3UVB Vöcklamarkt137242826+223XLWW7421151163031315
7-2Union Gurten136342215+721LXXW62131187421117
8+1Bad Gleichenberg137063025+521WWLL740321156303910
9+1SV Allerheiligen136342422+221WWLO631214147322108
10+1Wolfsberger AC[A]136162824+419XWWL650118871151016
11-3Kalsdorf135441417-319LXLO6321657223812
12+1DSC134362120+115OLXO621311972231011
13-1SV Ried II134272323+014LWWL731313761141016
--14=ATSV Wolfsberg132472023-310LXLW71421286105815
--15=FC Wels1312101139-285LLLL60155197115620
--16=ATSV Stadl-Paura1311111250-384LWLL71158196006431

Top Scorers
13
Mark GROSSE (Bad Gleichenberg)
9+3Martin KRIENZER (SK Sturm Graz[A], 1p)

Sinisa MARKOVIC (Hertha Wels)
+3Danijel PRSKALO (SC Weiz, 2p)
8
Mattia OLIVOTTO (UVB Vöcklamarkt, 2p)

David GRÄFISCHER (FC Gleisdorf 09)
7+1Marcel STONI (ATSV Wolfsberg)

Dominik WEISS (FC Gleisdorf 09, 1p)
+1Amar HODZIC (Wolfsberger AC[A], 1p)

Zvonimir ŽIGER (SC Weiz)
6+1Lukas LEITNER (UVB Vöcklamarkt, 1p)
+1Lukas SCHLOSSER (SV Ried II)
+3Franko KNEZ (SV Allerheiligen)
+1Filip ŠKVORC (SV Allerheiligen, 1p)

David MURO (ATSV Stadl-Paura)

Filip MATIJAŠEVIĆ (Union Gurten, 1p)
5+2Philipp ZUNA (FC Gleisdorf 09)
+2Oliver BACHER (SK Sturm Graz[A])

Elvir HUSKIC (FC Wels)
+1Bajram SYLA (Wolfsberger AC[A], 1p)
+1Sebastian ZETTL (SK Sturm Graz[A])

Fabian WIMMLEITNER (Union Gurten, 2p)

Jakob KREUZER (Union Gurten, 1p)
+1David POLJANEC (Hertha Wels)
+1Leonhard KAUFMANN (Bad Gleichenberg)

Daniel BERNSTEINER (SV Allerheiligen)
Results
Friday, 18 October 2019
13SK Sturm Graz[A]6-0ATSV Stadl-Paura

8Krienzer
19Bacher
25Krienzer
40Koch
60Bacher
90Krienzer
13FC Wels1-5SC Weiz

15Mandir
42Janjiš

52Prskalo

61Prskalo

67Prskalo

89Riegler
13UVB Vöcklamarkt2-2FC Gleisdorf 09

15Leitner
63Zuna
40Johnson
64Zuna
13Bad Gleichenberg3-1Kalsdorf

10(p)Trummer
2Šauperl
17Kaufmann
43Krenn
Saturday, 19 October 2019
13SV Allerheiligen4-3ATSV Wolfsberg

15Knez
57Stoni
45Škvorc
58Pfennich
50Knez
84Rokavec
80Knez
13Wolfsberger AC[A]2-1SV Ried II

42Hodzic
15Schlosser
90Grgic
13Union Gurten0-1Hertha Wels


15Poljanec
13St. Anna/Aigen0-0DSC
Tuesday, 22 October 2019
12SC Weiz1-1Wolfsberger AC[A]

79Glavaš
3Syla
12Hertha Wels5-2SK Sturm Graz[A]

29Hartl
56Amoah
36Klausriegler
75Zettl
66(p)Pervan
80Aliti
87Aliti