ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Regionalliga Mitte
Bundesliga | Erste Liga | Regionalliga Ost | Regionalliga Mitte | Regionalliga West | latest | squads | ÖFB Cup

ROUND123456789101112131415
161718192021222324252627282930

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
712443.433650.70%1115.49%2433.80%

League table
2019/20OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
+1=St. Anna/Aigen9612159+619LLOW431072530287
2+1SK Sturm Graz[A]8521157+817WXLO330073522184
3-1SC Weiz95222013+717LWXX5410155411258
4+1Kalsdorf9522129+317WLXW430154522175
5+2FC Gleisdorf 0995131914+516WWLX5302109421195
6+2UVB Vöcklamarkt95131717+016WWWL531198420289
7+2Bad Gleichenberg95042316+715WLWW53021710420266
8-4Hertha Wels94231614+214LWWX53111044112610
9+1SV Allerheiligen94231514+114WXWW421199521265
10-4Union Gurten84131711+613LWWW4202106421175
11=Wolfsberger AC[A]94052016+412WWWL43011255104811
12=DSC94051715+212WLLL4202855203910
13=SV Ried II92251318-58LLWX5212854013513
--14=ATSV Wolfsberg9135915-66LLLX503257410348
--15=FC Wels9126921-125LOLL4013385113613
--16=ATSV Stadl-Paura9018735-281LLLX50145144004221

Top Scorers
11+4Mark GROSSE (Bad Gleichenberg)
7+1Zvonimir ŽIGER (SC Weiz)
6+1Sinisa MARKOVIC (Hertha Wels)

Filip MATIJAŠEVIĆ (Union Gurten, 1p)
+2David GRÄFISCHER (FC Gleisdorf 09)
5
Amar HODZIC (Wolfsberger AC[A], 1p)

Elvir HUSKIC (FC Wels)

Marcel STONI (ATSV Wolfsberg)
+1Daniel BERNSTEINER (SV Allerheiligen)
4
Lukas LEITNER (UVB Vöcklamarkt, 1p)

Tobias MENCIGAR (St. Anna/Aigen)

Lukas SCHLOSSER (SV Ried II)

Fabian WIMMLEITNER (Union Gurten, 2p)

Danijel PRSKALO (SC Weiz, 2p)

Dominik WEISS (FC Gleisdorf 09, 1p)
+2Leonhard KAUFMANN (Bad Gleichenberg)

Filip ŠKVORC (SV Allerheiligen)

Semin OMEROVIČ (Kalsdorf, 1p)

Bajram SYLA (Wolfsberger AC[A], 1p)

Sebastian ZETTL (SK Sturm Graz[A])
+1Mattia OLIVOTTO (UVB Vöcklamarkt)
Results
Friday, 20 September 2019
9SK Sturm Graz[A]2-1St. Anna/Aigen

18Ostermann
90Balažic
90Ostermann
9FC Wels1-2DSC

90Pellegrini
36Lipp

58Oman
9FC Gleisdorf 093-1SC Weiz

31Gräfischer
53Žiger
40Gräfischer
50Färber
9UVB Vöcklamarkt3-1Hertha Wels

58Lipczinski
86Markovic
59Olivotto
70Fröschl
9Bad Gleichenberg9-2ATSV Stadl-Paura

3Grosse
42Muro
8Kaufmann
86Muro
37Kaufmann
45Grosse
48Rossmann
62Forjan
81Grosse
83Stocker
88Grosse
Saturday, 21 September 2019
9Wolfsberger AC[A]1-0ATSV Wolfsberg

79Vielgut
9Union Gurten0-1SV Allerheiligen


62Bernsteiner
9SV Ried II1-2Kalsdorf

52Hebesberger
48Deutschmann

84Vujčič