ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
1. Lig
Süper Lig | 1. Lig | 2.Lig Beyaz | 2.Lig Kirmizi | latest | squads | Türkiye Kupasi

ROUND1234567891011121314151617
1819202122232425262728293031323334

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
3067722.5213845.10%9230.07%7624.84%

Final league table
2019/20OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
++1=Hatayspor3419964828+2066WWWL171331268176652220
++2=Erzurum BB3418884226+1662WWWL1712232714176651512
+3=Adana Demirspor34171077143+2861WWXW179533822178543321
+4=Akhisarspor3416994639+757LWWW179532719177461920
+5+1Karagümrük34151185339+1456WLWW177642921178542418
+6-1Bursaspor13417894941+856LXWW1710522516177372425
7=Altay34141284837+1154WLXW1710342113174942724
8=Keçiörengücü341311103328+550WWLW171034189173861519
9+2Menemen341111124246-444XXWL175662224176562022
10=Giresunspor34128143947-844LLLL179352219173591728
11-2Ümraniyespor34128144851-344LLLW1786328171742112034
12=Istanbulspor34913124543+240LWWL176652119173772424
13=Balikesirspor34911143648-1238LWLL176561927173681721
14=Altinordu34813133744-737XWLO177642620171791124
15=Boluspor34615133041-1133WLLW174851618172781423
16=Osmanlıspor23489174156-1530WLWL1767426251722131531
17=Adanaspor34312193055-2521LLLO17310420201702151035
18=Eskisehirspor33476213460-2612LLLL17431020301733111430
1Bursaspor (-3)
2Osmanlıspor (-3)
3Eskisehirspor (-15)

Top Scorers
22+1MARCO Filipe PAIXÃO (Altay, 2p)
12
Raul RUSESCU (Giresunspor, 5p)
11
EMIRCAN Altintas (Ümraniyespor, 4p)
+2Erkan ZENGIN (Adana Demirspor, 7p)
+1MERTAN CANER Öztürk (Osmanlıspor, 5p)
10+1SAMED ALI Kaya (Menemen, 1p)

Yevhen SELEZNOV (Bursaspor, 3p)

BURHAN Eser (Akhisarspor, 3p)

MEHMET Akyüz (Adana Demirspor)

Ghislain GIMBERT (Ümraniyespor)
9
VOLKAN Sen (Adana Demirspor)

Aldin ČAJIĆ (Istanbulspor)

MIRKAN Aydin (Hatayspor)
8
ERHAN Çelenk (Akhisarspor)

Sokol CIKALLESHI (Akhisarspor, 1p)
+2CEM Ekinci (Keçiörengücü)

Aias AOSMAN (Adana Demirspor)

Jesse SEKIDIKA (Eskisehirspor)
Results
Friday, 17 July 2020
34Menemen1-1Altinordu

89Samed Ali
75Metehan
Saturday, 18 July 2020
34Hatayspor3-1Bursaspor

19Gökhan
75Tayfur
30Buğra
76Selim
34Adana Demirspor3-0Istanbulspor

31(p)Zengin
44Mitrović
70(p)Zengin
34Karagümrük3-0Adanaspor

11Emeghara
73Ramazan
81Sabo
34Giresunspor1-2Altay

72Del Valle
27Marco Paixão

33Özgür
34Akhisarspor3-4Keçiörengücü

46Vršajević
16Cem
62Hadžić
32Cem
83Bertuğ
39Abdulkadir

54Soner
34Erzurum BB4-1Ümraniyespor

6Emrah
55Muhammed
31(p)Hamroun
81Emrah
88Sissoko
Sunday, 19 July 2020
34Eskisehirspor0-3Boluspor


27Gökhan

88Gökhan

90Gökhan
34Osmanlıspor4-3Balikesirspor

32(p)Mertan Caner
20Celal Emi̇r
58Doğukan
39Kéthévoama
63Beykan
66Mršić
80Beykan
Play-offs
Wednesday, 22 July 2020
sfl1Bursaspor0-0Adana Demirspor
sfl1Karagümrük3-3Akhisarspor

18(p)Sabo
35Bertuğ
59Sobiech
84Erhan
87Koray
90Ugur Arslan
Sunday, 26 July 2020
sfl2Adana Demirspor4-1Bursaspor4-1

55(p)Zengin
90(p)Serdar
78Rassoul
88Berk
90Mehmet
sfl2Akhisarspor0-1Karagümrük3-4


72Sabo
Thursday, 30 July 2020
fAdana Demirspor1-1Karagümrükaet, p5-6

68Dibba
40Çagri