ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
1. Lig
Süper Lig | 1. Lig | 2.Lig Beyaz | 2.Lig Kirmizi | latest | squads | Türkiye Kupasi

ROUND1234567891011121314151617
1819202122232425262728293031323334

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
2706592.4411944.07%8832.59%6323.33%

League table
2019/20OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
++1=Hatayspor3016954225+1757WXWL151131227155642018
++2=Erzurum BB3015873423+1153WWOL1511222211154651212
+3=Adana Demirspor3014976138+2351WWWL158433320156542818
+4+1Bursaspor13015784436+849WLXW159422214156362222
+5+1Akhisarspor3013983834+448WLOW158522114155461720
+6+1Karagümrük30121174235+747WXXW155642320157531915
7-3Altay30121174133+847XWXW159331812153842321
8=Giresunspor30128103739-244LWWX149322114163581625
9=Ümraniyespor30118114039+141LXLX157622314154291725
10=Keçiörengücü30101192423+141WWXL15834138152851115
11=Menemen30109113239-739XWXX154561521156451718
12=Balikesirspor30811113036-635LLXL155551722153661314
13=Istanbulspor30713104139+234LLXX155642018152762121
14=Altinordu30711123341-832LOXW166642319141581022
15=Boluspor30415112537-1227XOXW153841517151771020
--16=Osmanlıspor23069153447-1324LLXX1547419201522111527
--17=Adanaspor30311162746-1920LLXL153931918150213828
--18=Eskisehirspor33076173449-1512XLLX154382024153391425
1Bursaspor (-3)
2Osmanlıspor (-3)
3Eskisehirspor (-15)

Top Scorers
19
MARCO Filipe PAIXÃO (Altay, 2p)
12+1Raul RUSESCU (Giresunspor, 5p)
11
EMIRCAN Altintas (Ümraniyespor, 4p)
10
MEHMET Akyüz (Adana Demirspor)
9
Aldin ČAJIĆ (Istanbulspor)
+1MIRKAN Aydin (Hatayspor)
+1MERTAN CANER Öztürk (Osmanlıspor, 3p)
8
Aias AOSMAN (Adana Demirspor)

BURHAN Eser (Akhisarspor, 3p)

Ghislain GIMBERT (Ümraniyespor)
+1VOLKAN Sen (Adana Demirspor)

Sokol CIKALLESHI (Akhisarspor, 1p)

Yevhen SELEZNOV (Bursaspor, 1p)

ERHAN Çelenk (Akhisarspor)

Jesse SEKIDIKA (Eskisehirspor)
7
KUBİLAY Kanatsizkuș (Bursaspor)

Papa DIOUF (Istanbulspor)

RAHMİ ANIL Bașaran (Balikesirspor)

Mickaël POTÉ (Erzurum BB)

Kemal RÜZGAR (Altinordu, 1p)
6
Innocent EMEGHARA (Karagümrük)

ONUR Ergün (Istanbulspor, 1p)

Boubacar DIALIBA (Keçiörengücü)

Rydell POEPON (Boluspor, 1p)

Yonathan DEL VALLE (Giresunspor)

Antonio MRŠIĆ (Balikesirspor, 3p)

Erkan ZENGIN (Adana Demirspor, 2p)

SELIM Ilgaz (Hatayspor)
+1SAMED ALI Kaya (Menemen)
Results
Friday, 26 June 2020
30Bursaspor1-0Adanaspor

8Tayfur
30Altinordu1-2Keçiörengücü

90(og)Erdi
45Cem

90Bokila
Saturday, 27 June 2020
30Eskisehirspor2-2Altay

53Mehmet Özcan
85Kerim
68Onur
86Yaser
30Adana Demirspor4-2Giresunspor

27Rassoul
67Landel
29Dibba
79Rusescu
50Volkan
69Traoré
30Osmanlıspor1-3Erzurum BB

45(p)Mertan Caner
36Sissoko

39Ömer Hasan

70Ömer Hasan
30Menemen1-1Boluspor

64Samed Ali
74Kidrič
Sunday, 28 June 2020
30Hatayspor2-0Balikesirspor

52(p)Mesut
90Mirkan
30Karagümrük1-0Istanbulspor

90Muhammed Egemen
30Akhisarspor1-0Ümraniyespor

87Bertuğ