ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
1. Lig
Süper Lig | 1. Lig | 2.Lig Beyaz | 2.Lig Kirmizi | latest | squads | Türkiye Kupasi

ROUND1234567891011121314151617
1819202122232425262728293031323334

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
2977332.4613344.78%9130.64%7324.58%

League table
2019/20OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
++1=Hatayspor3318964527+1863WWLW161231237176652220
++2=Erzurum BB3317883825+1359WWLW1611232313176651512
+3=Adana Demirspor33161076843+2558WXWW168533522178543321
+4+1Akhisarspor3316984335+857WWWW169522415177461920
+5-1Bursaspor13317884838+1056XWWW1710522516167362322
+6=Karagümrük33141185039+1153LWWW166642621178542418
7=Altay33131284636+1051LXWX1710342113163942523
8+2Keçiörengücü331211102925+447WLWW171034189162861116
9-1Ümraniyespor33128134745+244LLWL1786328171642101928
10-1Giresunspor33128133845-744LLLL169342117173591728
11=Menemen331110123945-643XWLX165561923176562022
12=Istanbulspor33913114540+540WWLL176652119163762421
13=Balikesirspor33911133344-1138WLLL176561927163671417
14=Altinordu33812133643-736WLOL177642620161691023
15=Boluspor33515132741-1430LLWX174851618161781123
--16=Osmanlıspor23379173753-1627LWLL1657422221722131531
--17=Adanaspor33312183052-2221LLOL17310420201602141032
--18=Eskisehirspor33376203457-2312LLLX1643920271733111430
1Bursaspor (-3)
2Osmanlıspor (-3)
3Eskisehirspor (-15)

Top Scorers
21
MARCO Filipe PAIXÃO (Altay, 2p)
12
Raul RUSESCU (Giresunspor, 5p)
11
EMIRCAN Altintas (Ümraniyespor, 4p)
10
BURHAN Eser (Akhisarspor, 3p)

Ghislain GIMBERT (Ümraniyespor)
+2Yevhen SELEZNOV (Bursaspor, 3p)

MEHMET Akyüz (Adana Demirspor)

MERTAN CANER Öztürk (Osmanlıspor, 4p)
9+2Erkan ZENGIN (Adana Demirspor, 5p)

VOLKAN Sen (Adana Demirspor)

Aldin ČAJIĆ (Istanbulspor)

MIRKAN Aydin (Hatayspor)

SAMED ALI Kaya (Menemen, 1p)
8
Aias AOSMAN (Adana Demirspor)

Sokol CIKALLESHI (Akhisarspor, 1p)

ERHAN Çelenk (Akhisarspor)

Jesse SEKIDIKA (Eskisehirspor)
7
KUBİLAY Kanatsizkuș (Bursaspor)

Papa DIOUF (Istanbulspor)
+1Boubacar DIALIBA (Keçiörengücü)

RAHMİ ANIL Bașaran (Balikesirspor)

Mickaël POTÉ (Erzurum BB)

Kemal RÜZGAR (Altinordu, 1p)
Results
Saturday, 11 July 2020
33Balikesirspor2-0Eskisehirspor

14Celal Emi̇r
68Mallé
Sunday, 12 July 2020
33Istanbulspor1-0Osmanlıspor

90Ibrahim
33Bursaspor2-2Menemen

24(p)Seleznov
15Domgjoni
40(p)Seleznov
47Mehmet
33Adanaspor1-2Hatayspor

59Roni
78Hélder Barbosa

89Yusuf
33Altay0-1Erzurum BB


67Ömer Hasan
33Boluspor0-1Akhisarspor


5Cocalić
33Keçiörengücü3-0Karagümrük

29Cem
37Cem
90Dialiba
33Altinordu3-1Giresunspor

2Yasin
42Mehmet
12Hüseyin Atakan
62Hüsametti̇n
33Ümraniyespor2-3Adana Demirspor

58(p)Gökhan
9(p)Zengin
65Hasić
29(p)Zengin

54Dibba