ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
1. Lig
Süper Lig | 1. Lig | 2.Lig Beyaz | 2.Lig Kirmizi | latest | squads | Türkiye Kupasi

ROUND1234567891011121314151617
1819202122232425262728293031323334

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
2616352.4311443.68%8632.95%6123.37%

League table
2019/20OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
++1=Hatayspor2915954025+1554XWLO141031207155642018
++2=Erzurum BB2914873122+950WOLO151122221114365911
+3+2Adana Demirspor2913975736+2148WWLX147432918156542818
+4+3Altay29121073931+846WXWX159331812143742119
+5-2Bursaspor12914784336+746LXWX148422114156362222
+6-2Akhisarspor2912983734+345LOWW147522014155461720
7-1Karagümrük29111174135+644XXWX144642220157531915
8+1Giresunspor2912893535+044WWXW149322114153571421
9-1Ümraniyespor29118104038+241XLXW157622314144281724
10=Keçiörengücü2991192222+038WXLL1583413814185914
11=Menemen29108113138-738WXXX144461420156451718
12=Balikesirspor29811103034-435LXLX155551722143651312
13=Istanbulspor2971394138+334LXXL155642018142752120
14=Altinordu29711113239-732OXWL156632217141581022
15=Boluspor29414112436-1226OXWW15384151714167919
--16=Osmanlıspor22969143344-1124LXXL1447318171522111527
--17=Adanaspor29311152745-1820LXLX153931918140212827
--18=Eskisehirspor32975173247-1511LLXL144281822153391425
1Bursaspor (-3)
2Osmanlıspor (-3)
3Eskisehirspor (-15)

Top Scorers
19+2MARCO Filipe PAIXÃO (Altay, 2p)
11+2Raul RUSESCU (Giresunspor, 5p)

EMIRCAN Altintas (Ümraniyespor, 4p)
10+1MEHMET Akyüz (Adana Demirspor)
9+1Aldin ČAJIĆ (Istanbulspor)
8+1Aias AOSMAN (Adana Demirspor)

BURHAN Eser (Akhisarspor, 3p)

Ghislain GIMBERT (Ümraniyespor)

Sokol CIKALLESHI (Akhisarspor, 1p)

Yevhen SELEZNOV (Bursaspor, 1p)

MIRKAN Aydin (Hatayspor)
+1MERTAN CANER Öztürk (Osmanlıspor, 2p)

ERHAN Çelenk (Akhisarspor)

Jesse SEKIDIKA (Eskisehirspor)
7
KUBİLAY Kanatsizkuș (Bursaspor)
+2Papa DIOUF (Istanbulspor)

RAHMİ ANIL Bașaran (Balikesirspor)

VOLKAN Sen (Adana Demirspor)

Mickaël POTÉ (Erzurum BB)

Kemal RÜZGAR (Altinordu, 1p)
6
Innocent EMEGHARA (Karagümrük)

ONUR Ergün (Istanbulspor, 1p)

Boubacar DIALIBA (Keçiörengücü)

Rydell POEPON (Boluspor, 1p)

Yonathan DEL VALLE (Giresunspor)

Antonio MRŠIĆ (Balikesirspor, 3p)

Erkan ZENGIN (Adana Demirspor, 2p)

SELIM Ilgaz (Hatayspor)
Results
Friday, 19 June 2020
29Istanbulspor2-2Hatayspor

36Diouf
69Caner Hüseyin
55Diouf
88Soner
29Giresunspor3-1Adanaspor

65Ahmet
58Celil
90Rusescu
90(p)Rusescu
Saturday, 20 June 2020
29Balikesirspor0-1Menemen


76Ridvan
29Keçiörengücü1-0Bursaspor

82Koné
29Erzurum BB1-0Eskisehirspor

90Hasan Batuhan
Sunday, 21 June 2020
29Altay3-1Akhisarspor

8Marco Paixão
43Hadžić
22Kappel
74Marco Paixão
29Boluspor0-0Altinordu
29Ümraniyespor1-1Karagümrük

40Hasić
38Fatih
Monday, 22 June 2020
29Adana Demirspor2-1Osmanlıspor

25Aosman
31(p)Mertan Caner
79Mehmet
Tuesday, 23 June 2020
21Giresunspor2-1Istanbulspor

51Mehmet
26Čajić
75Özgür Can