ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Segunda Federación Grupo 3
Primera División | Segunda División | Primera Federación | Segunda Federación | 2023/24 | squads | Copa del Rey

Segunda FederaciónGrupo 1Grupo 2Grupo 3Grupo 4Grupo 5

ROUND1234567891011121314151617
1819202122232425262728293031323334

Season archive

League table
2023/24OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1Badalona Futur220051+46WW--110010110041
23Lleida220042+26WW--110032110010
31Hércules220031+26WW--110010110021
43Torrent211032+14WX--110021101011
55Cerdanyola del Vallès211054+14WX--101011110043
63Valencia Mestalla211021+14WX--101011110010
75Manresa210121+13LW--100101110020
82Sant Andreu210144+03LW--100134110010
96Europa210133+03LW--110021100112
104La Nucía210122+03WL--100101110021
11Peña Deportiva202022+02XO--101022101000
124CE Andratx202011+02OX--101000101011
131Alzira201101-11LO--101000100101
142Penya Independent201101-11OL--100101101000
152Atlético Saguntino201124-21XL--100102101022
163Formentera200224-20LL--100112100112
172Espanyol B200213-20LL--100112100101
18Terrassa200237-40LL--100114100123

Top Scorers
2
VÍCTOR VALVERDE da Silva (Badalona Futur)
+2CARLOS MARTÍNEZ Ruiz (Cerdanyola del Vallès)
Results
Saturday, 9 September 2023
2Manresa0-1Valencia Mestalla


13Pablo Gozálbez
Sunday, 10 September 2023
2Lleida3-2Terrassa

12(p)Chuli
30Perera
84(og)Piera
70Jiménez
87Montero
2Espanyol B1-2La Nucía

12Sadik
1Mariano

60Savall
2Sant Andreu3-4Cerdanyola del Vallès

19Pochito
30Marcet
90+1Pelegrin
52Carlos Martínez
90+7Ernest Forgas
68Barquero

90Carlos Martínez
2Badalona Futur1-0Alzira

50Albert Torras
2Formentera1-2Hércules

20Górriz
18(p)Alvarito

27Marcos Mendes
2Peña Deportiva2-2Atlético Saguntino

44Luis Madrigal
58Pedro
90Gonzalo
85Acevedo
2CE Andratx0-0Penya Independent
2Torrent2-1Europa

53Kaiser
78Servetti
63Chavarria