ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Segunda Federación Grupo 3
Primera División | Segunda División | Primera Federación | Segunda Federación | 2023/24 | squads | Copa del Rey

Segunda FederaciónGrupo 1Grupo 2Grupo 3Grupo 4Grupo 5

ROUND1234567891011121314151617
1819202122232425262728293031323334

Season archive

League table
2023/24OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1Hércules1811342918+1136LWXW8620123105141715
2Lleida1811342614+1236OLLW10811218832356
3Europa189633012+1833OXWO880023210163710
4Badalona Futur188822212+1032XWXO10550838332149
5Sant Andreu189542918+1132WWWW95312110942388
61Torrent187561919+026WWXL105321288224711
71Alzira186752121+025LWWW834196103341215
83Peña Deportiva186662432-824WLWL10433141682331016
91CE Andratx186662022-224XLXW94501269216816
101Atlético Saguntino186572024-423OWLW95131299144815
112Espanyol B186572021-123WXWW105231298134812
122Manresa185761615+122OLXW10442126813449
131Formentera186482122-122OWWL1033412128314910
14Terrassa184862024-420XWXL81521013103341011
151Valencia Mestalla184682124-318XLLL9234101192341113
161Cerdanyola del Vallès184682028-818LLLL81431010103251018
17Penya Independent1825111328-1511LLLL810771510154613
18La Nucia1825111027-1711OLLL812551210136515

Top Scorers
8
CHULI (Lleida, 3p)
7
JAVI HERNÁNDEZ (Espanyol B, 2p)

MARCOS Ambrosio MENDES (Hércules, 1p)
6
Pablo SERVETTI (Europa)

BORIS Garrós (Cerdanyola del Vallès)

Max MARCET (Cerdanyola del Vallès)

Sergio MONTERO (Lleida)

ERNEST FORGAS Pallares (Sant Andreu)
+1Jaume TOVAR (Peña Deportiva)
5
IBÁN RIBEIRO de Aguiar (Formentera)

JAVI ZARZO (Torrent, 4p)

Adrià GENÉ (Europa)

Marco CAMUS (Valencia Mestalla, 1p)
+1JAVI CASTEDO (CE Andratx)

Aythami PERERA (Terrassa)

Manuel SALINAS (Peña Deportiva)
4
JAUME PASCUAL Albons (Badalona Futur)

CARLOS MARTÍNEZ Ruiz (Cerdanyola del Vallès)

ÀLEX CANO (Europa)
+1GIL Muntadas (Terrassa, 2p)

JOSU (Sant Andreu, 1p)

Giuliano BERTINO (Formentera)
+1VÍCTOR VALVERDE da Silva (Badalona Futur)

NÉSTOR Querol (Atlético Saguntino, 2p)
+2Omar SADIK (Espanyol B)

ALVARITO (Hércules, 1p)
+1KALVIN KETU Jih (Hércules)

Juan ACEVEDO (Atlético Saguntino, 2p)
Results
Sunday, 14 January 2024
18Lleida0-0La Nucia
18Espanyol B2-1Hércules

51Sadik
11Kalvin Ketu
58Sadik
18Sant Andreu4-0Penya Independent

3Pochito
54Toni Paredes
76Sergi Vives
76Juanan
18Badalona Futur1-1Terrassa

78Víctor Valverde
17(p)Gil
18Formentera0-0Europa
18Peña Deportiva3-1Alzira

49Tovar
57Manel Busquets
55Víctor
68(p)Fraile
18Manresa0-0Atlético Saguntino
18CE Andratx1-1Valencia Mestalla

12Javi Castedo
41Borja Calvo
18Torrent1-0Cerdanyola del Vallès

46Quim Araújo