ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Segunda Federación Grupo 3
Primera División | Segunda División | Primera Federación | Segunda Federación | 2023/24 | squads | Copa del Rey

Segunda FederaciónGrupo 1Grupo 2Grupo 3Grupo 4Grupo 5

ROUND1234567891011121314151617
1819202122232425262728293031323334

Season archive

League table
2023/24OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
11Hércules10802157+824WWLW550080530277
21Lleida10712148+622LWWO5500116521232
3Badalona Futur10631156+921WWLO5320415311115
4Europa10631157+821WXWO5500102513155
5Torrent105231210+217LLWW531175521255
6Sant Andreu104421613+316XXWX5221118522155
7Peña Deportiva103521515+014XWWX522188513177
8CE Andratx1034397+213OLWL523062511335
9Manresa1034386+213OXLW522163512223
102Atlético Saguntino103341013-312WWLL521256512257
11Valencia Mestalla102441213-110XLLO513165511368
122Terrassa102441014-410LXWW512247512267
13Cerdanyola del Vallès102441418-410XXOL5032575212911
14Espanyol B10235912-39XLWX521265502337
151Formentera102351014-49WLWL512256511358
161Alzira10154813-58XOLX504135511358
17Penya Independent10136613-76LOLW5005310513133
18La Nucía10136413-96LXLO501417512236

Top Scorers
6+1ERNEST FORGAS Pallares (Sant Andreu)
5
Marco CAMUS (Valencia Mestalla, 1p)
+2Max MARCET (Cerdanyola del Vallès)
4
Manuel SALINAS (Peña Deportiva)

CHULI (Lleida, 2p)

BORIS Garrós (Cerdanyola del Vallès)
+1Adrià GENÉ (Europa)
3+1JAUME PASCUAL Albons (Badalona Futur)

JAVI CASTEDO (CE Andratx)

Zouridine THIOR (Badalona Futur)

JAVI HERNÁNDEZ (Espanyol B, 1p)

ÀLEX CANO (Europa)
+1MARCOS Ambrosio MENDES (Hércules, 1p)
+1Jaume TOVAR (Peña Deportiva)

JAVI ZARZO (Torrent, 2p)

MIQUEL LLABRÉS Alemany (CE Andratx, 1p)
+1PEQUE (Badalona Futur)
Results
Sunday, 5 November 2023
10Hércules1-0La Nucía

55Marcos Mendes
10Espanyol B1-1Valencia Mestalla

77Català
85Rodrigo
10Sant Andreu2-2Peña Deportiva

35Ernest Forgas
27Chica
63Castillo
48Tovar
10Europa2-0Terrassa

36Álex Pla
84Gené
10Formentera1-0Lleida

50Ibán Ribeiro
10Cerdanyola del Vallès2-2Alzira

15Marcet
48Joaquín
59Marcet
60Dylan
10CE Andratx0-0Manresa
10Torrent1-3Badalona Futur

20Adri Pérez
29(p)Sergio Cortés

47Jaume Pascual

65Peque
10Penya Independent0-1Atlético Saguntino


13Pedro