ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Segunda Federación Grupo 3
Primera División | Segunda División | Primera Federación | Segunda Federación | 2023/24 | squads | Copa del Rey

Segunda FederaciónGrupo 1Grupo 2Grupo 3Grupo 4Grupo 5

ROUND1234567891011121314151617
1819202122232425262728293031323334

Season archive

League table
2023/24OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1Lleida1511222610+1635WWWX8800217732253
2Hércules1510232514+1132WWLX761010184131513
3Europa158432611+1528OWLW7700202814369
4Badalona Futur15762189+927OOXL8440627322127
5Sant Andreu156542017+323WWLX7331139832378
6CE Andratx156451716+122WWLW74301048215712
74Manresa155551412+220WLWL8431125712427
81Torrent155461518-319LOLX8332987214610
93Alzira154741717+019WXWX72417582331012
103Atlético Saguntino155461621-519WXWL8413987133713
113Cerdanyola del Vallès154651821-318LOOW71428783231014
123Peña Deportiva154651930-1118LLOL833211147133816
133Valencia Mestalla154561919+017LOLW82331010722399
142Espanyol B154471417-316WLWX8413977034510
151Terrassa153661621-515LXWL71428118224810
161Formentera154381521-615LLWL8224912721469
17Penya Independent152581219-711LLXW7106612815267
18La Nucia152491024-1410LXLW71245108125514

Top Scorers
8+1CHULI (Lleida, 3p)
6
Max MARCET (Cerdanyola del Vallès)
+2Sergio MONTERO (Lleida)

ERNEST FORGAS Pallares (Sant Andreu)
5
Pablo SERVETTI (Europa)

BORIS Garrós (Cerdanyola del Vallès)
+1JAVI HERNÁNDEZ (Espanyol B, 2p)
+1JAVI ZARZO (Torrent, 4p)

Adrià GENÉ (Europa)

Marco CAMUS (Valencia Mestalla, 1p)
+2MARCOS Ambrosio MENDES (Hércules, 1p)
4
JAUME PASCUAL Albons (Badalona Futur)
+1JAVI CASTEDO (CE Andratx)

Aythami PERERA (Terrassa)

Jaume TOVAR (Peña Deportiva)

Manuel SALINAS (Peña Deportiva)

NÉSTOR Querol (Atlético Saguntino, 2p)
+1ALVARITO (Hércules, 1p)
Results
Saturday, 9 December 2023
15Valencia Mestalla1-2Alzira

53Rodrigo
51Palacín

90Robert Ventura
15Espanyol B2-1Penya Independent

60(p)Javi Hernández
17Rayco
82Sadik
15Atlético Saguntino1-0Terrassa

72Javi Pérez
Sunday, 10 December 2023
15Lleida3-0Cerdanyola del Vallès

38Chuli
62Montero
64Montero
15Badalona Futur0-0Europa
15Formentera2-3CE Andratx

34(p)Diego
38Alberto
40Domi
45Javi Castedo

65Antoni Peñafort
15Peña Deportiva1-5Hércules

32Luis Madrigal
48Josema

60Marcos Mendes

62Marcos Mendes

90+1Coscia

90+3Alvarito
15Manresa2-0La Nucia

45Gilbert
90+4Nil Garrido
15Torrent1-2Sant Andreu

17(p)Javi Zarzo
49Alexis

90+6Tito