ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Segunda Federación Grupo 3
Primera División | Segunda División | Primera Federación | Segunda Federación | 2023/24 | squads | Copa del Rey

Segunda FederaciónGrupo 1Grupo 2Grupo 3Grupo 4Grupo 5

ROUND1234567891011121314151617
1819202122232425262728293031323334

Season archive

League table
2023/24OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1Lleida9711147+722WWOW5500116421131
2Hércules9702147+721WLWW440070530277
32Badalona Futur9531125+718WLOW532041421184
4Europa9531137+618XWOW440082513155
52Torrent9522117+417LWWW431062521255
6Sant Andreu94321411+315XWXO421196522155
72Peña Deportiva93421313+013WWXL522188412155
81CE Andratx933397+212LWLW422062511335
91Manresa933386+212XLWL522163411223
101Terrassa92431012-210XWWO512247412165
111Valencia Mestalla92341112-19LLOL513165410357
124Atlético Saguntino9234913-49WLLX521256402247
13Cerdanyola del Vallès92341216-49XOLL4022355212911
142Espanyol B9225811-38LWXW420254502337
15Alzira9144611-57OLXL504135410336
162Formentera9135914-56LWLL402246511358
17Penya Independent9135612-66OLWL400439513133
18La Nucia9135412-86XLOL501417412135

Top Scorers
5+1Marco CAMUS (Valencia Mestalla, 1p)

ERNEST FORGAS Pallares (Sant Andreu)
4
BORIS Garrós (Cerdanyola del Vallès)
+1CHULI (Lleida, 2p)
+1Manuel SALINAS (Peña Deportiva)
3
Zouridine THIOR (Badalona Futur)

JAVI HERNÁNDEZ (Espanyol B, 1p)

Max MARCET (Cerdanyola del Vallès)

JAVI ZARZO (Torrent, 2p)
+1Adrià GENÉ (Europa)

JAVI CASTEDO (CE Andratx)

ÀLEX CANO (Europa)

MIQUEL LLABRÉS Alemany (CE Andratx, 1p)
Results
Saturday, 28 October 2023
9Valencia Mestalla1-2Hércules

11Camus
42Juanmi

67De La Nava
9Terrassa1-1Cerdanyola del Vallès

2Cervera
57Manchón
9Atlético Saguntino1-0CE Andratx

85Fermín
9Manresa1-1Sant Andreu

76(p)Ouhdadi
90+2Juanan
Sunday, 29 October 2023
9Lleida1-0Espanyol B

23Chuli
9Alzira0-0Penya Independent
9Badalona Futur1-0Formentera

73Edgar
9La Nucia1-1Europa

46Zayas
70Gené
9Peña Deportiva2-1Torrent

16Tovar
85Chavarria
64Salinas