ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Segunda Federación Grupo 3
Primera División | Segunda División | Primera Federación | Segunda Federación | 2023/24 | squads | Copa del Rey

Segunda FederaciónGrupo 1Grupo 2Grupo 3Grupo 4Grupo 5

ROUND1234567891011121314151617
1819202122232425262728293031323334

Season archive

League table
2023/24OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1Lleida1611232613+1335LWWW8800217832356
2Hércules1610332716+1133XWWL862012384131513
3Europa169432911+1831WOWL8800232814369
4Badalona Futur167722011+928XOOX8440628332149
5Sant Andreu167542117+426WWWL7331139942388
6CE Andratx166551817+123XWWL84401158215712
72Alzira165741918+122WWXW83419682331012
84Peña Deportiva165652130-921WLLO8332111482331016
92Manresa165651614+221XWLW8431125813449
102Torrent165561619-320XLOL8332988224711
111Atlético Saguntino165471723-619LWXW8413988134815
122Espanyol B165471719-219WWLW8413978134812
132Cerdanyola del Vallès164662024-418LLOO8143101083231014
142Formentera165381822-418WLLW82249128314910
152Valencia Mestalla164571920-117LLOL92341011722399
161Terrassa163761823-516XLXW815210138224810
17Penya Independent162591322-911LLLX8107715815267
18La Nucia1624101026-1610LLXL81255128125514

Top Scorers
8
CHULI (Lleida, 3p)
6
Sergio MONTERO (Lleida)
+1Pablo SERVETTI (Europa)
+1JAVI HERNÁNDEZ (Espanyol B, 2p)
+1MARCOS Ambrosio MENDES (Hércules, 1p)

ERNEST FORGAS Pallares (Sant Andreu)
+1BORIS Garrós (Cerdanyola del Vallès)

Max MARCET (Cerdanyola del Vallès)
5+1Manuel SALINAS (Peña Deportiva)

Marco CAMUS (Valencia Mestalla, 1p)
+1Jaume TOVAR (Peña Deportiva)

JAVI ZARZO (Torrent, 4p)

Adrià GENÉ (Europa)
4
JAUME PASCUAL Albons (Badalona Futur)

NÉSTOR Querol (Atlético Saguntino, 2p)
+1CARLOS MARTÍNEZ Ruiz (Cerdanyola del Vallès)
+1IBÁN RIBEIRO de Aguiar (Formentera)

JAVI CASTEDO (CE Andratx)
+1ÀLEX CANO (Europa)

ALVARITO (Hércules, 1p)

Aythami PERERA (Terrassa)
Results
Saturday, 16 December 2023
16Alzira2-1Atlético Saguntino

9Álex Alfaro
19Guille
26Solbes
16Penya Independent1-3Formentera

63(p)Bautista
42Jaime

45Ibán Ribeiro

90+2Gorka
Sunday, 17 December 2023
16Hércules2-2Badalona Futur

32Marcos Mendes
16Sergio Cortés
86Coscia
36Víctor Valverde
16Valencia Mestalla0-1Sant Andreu


55Pelegrin
16Terrassa2-2Manresa

34Salvans
17Enric Baquero
38Jofre
86Javi López
16La Nucia0-2Peña Deportiva


47Tovar

57Salinas
16Europa3-0Lleida

62Servetti
77Àlex Cano
80Eslava
16Cerdanyola del Vallès2-3Espanyol B

16Boris
11(og)Manel Martínez
37Carlos Martínez
28Gori

41Javi Hernández
16CE Andratx1-1Torrent

34Giaquinto
88Quim Araújo